• Marriage in Maine

Find Your Legislator

To find your legislators by town or city, click on the first letter of your town or city here:

A - B - C - D - E - F - G - H - I - J - K - L - M

 N - O - P - Q - R - S - T - U - V - W - X - Y - Z

Town Name

House District

Representative Name

Phone

Sen. District

Senator Name

Phone

 

 

 

~A~

 

 

 

Abbot

27

 Peter B. Johnson (R Greenville)

(207) 695-2019

27

 Douglas A. Thomas (R Somerset)

(207) 277-3017

Acton

144

 Joan M. Nass (R Acton)

(207) 477-2607

2

 Ronald F. Collins (R York)

(207) 985-2485

Addison

33

 Dianne C. Tilton (R Harrington)

(207) 483-6050

29

 Kevin L. Raye (R Washington)

(207) 853-9406

AlbanyTownship

91

 Jarrod S. Crockett (R Bethel)

(207) 875-5075

14

 John L. Patrick (D Oxford)

(207) 364-7666

Albion

55

 H. David Cotta (R China)

(207) 445-4067

25

 Thomas H. Martin, Jr. (R Kennebec)

(207) 453-2484

Alexander

30

 Howard E. McFadden (R Dennysville)

(207) 726-4676

29

 Kevin L. Raye (R Washington)

(207) 853-9406

Alfred

138

 David R. Burns (R Alfred)

(207) 490-3540

3

 Jonathan T. E. Courtney (R York)

(207) 324-5467

Allagash

1

 John L. Martin (D Eagle Lake)

(207) 444-5556

35

 Troy Dale Jackson (D Aroostook)

(207) 398-4081

Alna

53

 Leslie T. Fossel (R Alna)

(207) 631-0219

20

 A. David Trahan (R Lincoln)

(207) 832-4135

Alton

13

 Robert S. Duchesne (D Hudson)

(207) 827-3782

30

 Elizabeth M. Schneider (D Penobscot)

(207) 866-7359

Amherst

30

 Howard E. McFadden (R Dennysville)

(207) 726-4676

31

 Richard W. Rosen (R Hancock)

(207) 469-3779

Amity

8

 Joyce A. Fitzpatrick (R Houlton)

(207) 532-9035

34

 Roger L. Sherman (R Aroostook)

(207) 532-7073

Andover

92

 Matthew J. Peterson (D Rumford)

(207) 776-8051

14

 John L. Patrick (D Oxford)

(207) 364-7666

Anson

88

 Larry C. Dunphy (R Embden)

(207) 635-2831

26

 Rodney L. Whittemore (R Somerset)

(207) 474-6703

Appleton

44

 Andrew R. O'Brien (D Lincolnville)

(207) 763-2701

22

 Christopher W. Rector (R Knox)

(207) 354-6571

ArgyleTownship

13

 Robert S. Duchesne (D Hudson)

(207) 827-3782

30

 Elizabeth M. Schneider (D Penobscot)

(207) 866-7359

Arrowsic

61

 W. Bruce MacDonald (D Boothbay)

(207) 633-0570

19

 Seth A. Goodall (D Sagadahoc)

(207) 737-4797

Arundel

140

 Wayne R. Parry (R Arundel)

(207) 286-9145

4

 Nancy B. Sullivan (D York)

(207) 282-5594

Ashland

1

 John L. Martin (D Eagle Lake)

(207) 444-5556

34

 Roger L. Sherman (R Aroostook)

(207) 532-7073

Athens

24

 Raymond A. Wallace (R Dexter)

(207) 924-0012

26

 Rodney L. Whittemore (R Somerset)

(207) 474-6703

Atkinson

26

 Paul T. Davis, Sr. (R Sangerville)

(207) 876-4047

27

 Douglas A. Thomas (R Somerset)

(207) 277-3017

Atlantic (part of Swan's Island)

36

 Walter A. Kumiega III (D Deer Isle)

(207) 479-5459

28

 Brian D. Langley (R Hancock)

(207) 667-0625

Auburn

68

 Michael G. Beaulieu (R Auburn)

(207) 784-0036

15

 Lois A. Snowe Mello (R Androscoggin)

(207) 784-9136

Auburn

69

 Brian D. Bolduc (D Auburn)

(207) 576-4907

15

 Lois A. Snowe Mello (R Androscoggin)

(207) 784-9136

Auburn

70

 Bruce A. Bickford (R Auburn)

(207) 795-6844

15

 Lois A. Snowe Mello (R Androscoggin)

(207) 784-9136

Augusta

56

 Anna D. Blodgett (D Augusta)

(207) 622-3967

24

 Roger J. Katz (R Kennebec)

(207) 622-9921

Augusta

57

 Maeghan Maloney (D Augusta)

(207) 513-7248

24

 Roger J. Katz (R Kennebec)

(207) 622-9921

Augusta

58

 Karen D. Foster (R Augusta)

(207) 622-2930

24

 Roger J. Katz (R Kennebec)

(207) 622-9921

Aurora

30

 Howard E. McFadden (R Dennysville)

(207) 726-4676

31

 Richard W. Rosen (R Hancock)

(207) 469-3779

Avon

90

 Russell J. Black (R Wilton)

(207) 645-2990

18

 Thomas B. Saviello (R Franklin)

(207) 645-3420

 

 

 

~B~

 

 

 

BaileyIsland(part of Harpswell)

64

 Kimberly N. Olsen (R Phippsburg)

(207) 389-2237

10

 Stanley J. Gerzofsky (D Cumberland)

(207) 373-1328

Baileyville

31

 Joyce A. Maker (R Calais)

(207) 454-2327

29

 Kevin L. Raye (R Washington)

(207) 853-9406

Baldwin

99

 Ralph W. Sarty, Jr. (R Denmark)

(207) 452-2171

13

 David R. Hastings III (R Oxford)

(207) 935-3175

Bancroft

9

 Ricky D. Long (R Sherman)

(207) 365-4704

34

 Roger L. Sherman (R Aroostook)

(207) 532-7073

Bangor

15

 Adam A. Goode (D Bangor)

(207) 991-7000

32

 Nichi S. Farnham (R Penobscot)

(207) 990-2011

Bangor

16

 Douglas K. Damon (R Bangor)

(207) 949-4735

32

 Nichi S. Farnham (R Penobscot)

(207) 990-2011

Bangor

17

 Sara R. Stevens (D Bangor)

(207) 942-8900

32

 Nichi S. Farnham (R Penobscot)

(207) 990-2011

Bangor

18

 James W. Parker (R Veazie)

(207) 945-3520

32

 Nichi S. Farnham (R Penobscot)

(207) 990-2011

Bar Harbor

35

 Elspeth M. Flemings (D Bar Harbor)

(207) 669-2073

28

 Brian D. Langley (R Hancock)

(207) 667-0625

Bar Mills (part of Buxton)

131

 Robert B. Hunt (D Buxton)

(207) 756-5476

5

 Barry J. Hobbins (D York)

(207) 282-7101

Baring Plantation

31

 Joyce A. Maker (R Calais)

(207) 454-2327

29

 Kevin L. Raye (R Washington)

(207) 853-9406

BarnardTownship

27

 Peter B. Johnson (R Greenville)

(207) 695-2019

27

 Douglas A. Thomas (R Somerset)

(207) 277-3017

BassHarbor(part of Tremont)

36

 Walter A. Kumiega III (D Deer Isle)

(207) 479-5459

28

 Brian D. Langley (R Hancock)

(207) 667-0625

Bath

62

 Michael H. Clarke (D Bath)

(207) 442-7388

19

 Seth A. Goodall (D Sagadahoc)

(207) 737-4797

Bath

65

 Peter S. Kent (D Woolwich)

(207) 442-9255

19

 Seth A. Goodall (D Sagadahoc)

(207) 737-4797

Beals

33

 Dianne C. Tilton (R Harrington)

(207) 483-6050

29

 Kevin L. Raye (R Washington)

(207) 853-9406

Beaver Cove

27

 Peter B. Johnson (R Greenville)

(207) 695-2019

27

 Douglas A. Thomas (R Somerset)

(207) 277-3017

Beddington

30

 Howard E. McFadden (R Dennysville)

(207) 726-4676

29

 Kevin L. Raye (R Washington)

(207) 853-9406

Belfast

43

 Erin D. Herbig (D Belfast)

(207) 542-7654

23

 Michael D. Thibodeau (R Waldo)

(207) 223-5177

Belgrade

83

 Dennis L. Keschl (R Belgrade)

(207) 495-2973

18

 Thomas B. Saviello (R Franklin)

(207) 645-3420

BelgradeLakes (part of Belgrade)

83

 Dennis L. Keschl (R Belgrade)

(207) 495-2973

18

 Thomas B. Saviello (R Franklin)

(207) 645-3420

Belmont

43

 Erin D. Herbig (D Belfast)

(207) 542-7654

23

 Michael D. Thibodeau (R Waldo)

(207) 223-5177

BenedictaTownship

9

 Ricky D. Long (R Sherman)

(207) 365-4704

34

 Roger L. Sherman (R Aroostook)

(207) 532-7073

Benton

54

 Susan E. Morissette (R Winslow)

(207) 873-5106

25

 Thomas H. Martin, Jr. (R Kennebec)

(207) 453-2484

Benton

55

 H. David Cotta (R China)

(207) 445-4067

25

 Thomas H. Martin, Jr. (R Kennebec)

(207) 453-2484

Bernard (part of Tremont)

36

 Walter A. Kumiega III (D Deer Isle)

(207) 479-5459

28

 Brian D. Langley (R Hancock)

(207) 667-0625

Berwick

145

 Beth A. O'Connor (R Berwick)

(207) 698-7899

2

 Ronald F. Collins (R York)

(207) 985-2485

Bethel

91

 Jarrod S. Crockett (R Bethel)

(207) 875-5075

14

 John L. Patrick (D Oxford)

(207) 364-7666

Biddeford

135

 Paulette G. Beaudoin (D Biddeford)

(207) 284-6324

4

 Nancy B. Sullivan (D York)

(207) 282-5594

Biddeford

136

 Megan M. Rochelo (D Biddeford)

(207) 929-0110

4

 Nancy B. Sullivan (D York)

(207) 282-5594

Biddeford

137

 Alan M. Casavant (D Biddeford)

(207) 284-4690

4

 Nancy B. Sullivan (D York)

(207) 282-5594

Biddeford

135

 Paulette G. Beaudoin (D Biddeford)

(207) 284-6324

5

 Barry J. Hobbins (D York)

(207) 282-7101

Biddeford

136

 Megan M. Rochelo (D Biddeford)

(207) 929-0110

5

 Barry J. Hobbins (D York)

(207) 282-7101

Biddeford

137

 Alan M. Casavant (D Biddeford)

(207) 284-4690

5

 Barry J. Hobbins (D York)

(207) 282-7101

Biddeford Pool (part of Biddeford)

137

 Alan M. Casavant (D Biddeford)

(207) 284-4690

4

 Nancy B. Sullivan (D York)

(207) 282-5594

Big Lake Township

11

 Beth P. Turner (R Burlington)

(207) 403-3383

29

 Kevin L. Raye (R Washington)

(207) 853-9406

Bingham

88

 Larry C. Dunphy (R Embden)

(207) 635-2831

26

 Rodney L. Whittemore (R Somerset)

(207) 474-6703

BirchHarbor(part of Gouldsboro)

34

 Richard S. Malaby (R Hancock)

(207) 422-3146

28

 Brian D. Langley (R Hancock)

(207) 667-0625

Blaine

6

 Tyler Clark (R Easton)

(207) 488-2633

34

 Roger L. Sherman (R Aroostook)

(207) 532-7073

BlanchardTownship

27

 Peter B. Johnson (R Greenville)

(207) 695-2019

27

 Douglas A. Thomas (R Somerset)

(207) 277-3017

Blue Hill

37

 Ralph Chapman (D Brooksville)

(207) 326-0899

28

 Brian D. Langley (R Hancock)

(207) 667-0625

BlueHill Falls(part of Blue Hill)

37

 Ralph Chapman (D Brooksville)

(207) 326-0899

28

 Brian D. Langley (R Hancock)

(207) 667-0625

Boothbay

61

 W. Bruce MacDonald (D Boothbay)

(207) 633-0570

20

 A. David Trahan (R Lincoln)

(207) 832-4135

BoothbayHarbor

61

 W. Bruce MacDonald (D Boothbay)

(207) 633-0570

20

 A. David Trahan (R Lincoln)

(207) 832-4135

Bowdoin

67

 Seth A. Berry (D Bowdoinham)

(207) 522-1609

19

 Seth A. Goodall (D Sagadahoc)

(207) 737-4797

Bowdoinham

67

 Seth A. Berry (D Bowdoinham)

(207) 522-1609

19

 Seth A. Goodall (D Sagadahoc)

(207) 737-4797

Bowerbank

27

 Peter B. Johnson (R Greenville)

(207) 695-2019

27

 Douglas A. Thomas (R Somerset)

(207) 277-3017

Bradford

13

 Robert S. Duchesne (D Hudson)

(207) 827-3782

30

 Elizabeth M. Schneider (D Penobscot)

(207) 866-7359

Bradley

20

 David D. Johnson (R Eddington)

(207) 843-6929

31

 Richard W. Rosen (R Hancock)

(207) 469-3779

Bremen

50

 Dana L. Dow (R Waldoboro)

(207) 832-4658

20

 A. David Trahan (R Lincoln)

(207) 832-4135

Brewer

20

 David D. Johnson (R Eddington)

(207) 843-6929

31

 Richard W. Rosen (R Hancock)

(207) 469-3779

Brewer

21

 Michael Celli (R Brewer)

(207) 512-0585

31

 Richard W. Rosen (R Hancock)

(207) 469-3779

Bridgewater

6

 Tyler Clark (R Easton)

(207) 488-2633

34

 Roger L. Sherman (R Aroostook)

(207) 532-7073

Bridgton

98

 G. Paul Waterhouse (R Bridgton)

(207) 409-2273

13

 David R. Hastings III (R Oxford)

(207) 935-3175

Brighton Plantation

88

 Larry C. Dunphy (R Embden)

(207) 635-2831

26

 Rodney L. Whittemore (R Somerset)

(207) 474-6703

Bristol

51

 Jonathan B. McKane (R Newcastle)

(207) 563-5427

20

 A. David Trahan (R Lincoln)

(207) 832-4135

Brooklin

36

 Walter A. Kumiega III (D Deer Isle)

(207) 479-5459

28

 Brian D. Langley (R Hancock)

(207) 667-0625

Brooks

42

 Peter B. Rioux (R Winterport)

(207) 659-2293

23

 Michael D. Thibodeau (R Waldo)

(207) 223-5177

Brooksville

37

 Ralph Chapman (D Brooksville)

(207) 326-0899

28

 Brian D. Langley (R Hancock)

(207) 667-0625

BrooktonTownship

11

 Beth P. Turner (R Burlington)

(207) 403-3383

29

 Kevin L. Raye (R Washington)

(207) 853-9406

Brownfield

97

 Helen Rankin (D Hiram)

(207) 625-4620

13

 David R. Hastings III (R Oxford)

(207) 935-3175

Brownville

27

 Peter B. Johnson (R Greenville)

(207) 695-2019

27

 Douglas A. Thomas (R Somerset)

(207) 277-3017

Brownville Junction (part of Brownville)

27

 Peter B. Johnson (R Greenville)

(207) 695-2019

27

 Douglas A. Thomas (R Somerset)

(207) 277-3017

Brunswick

63

 Charles R. Priest (D Brunswick)

(207) 725-5439

10

 Stanley J. Gerzofsky (D Cumberland)

(207) 373-1328

Brunswick

65

 Peter S. Kent (D Woolwich)

(207) 442-9255

10

 Stanley J. Gerzofsky (D Cumberland)

(207) 373-1328

Brunswick

66

 Alexander Cornell du Houx (D Brunswick)

(207) 319-4511

10

 Stanley J. Gerzofsky (D Cumberland)

(207) 373-1328

Bryant Pond (part of Woodstock)

91

 Jarrod S. Crockett (R Bethel)

(207) 875-5075

14

 John L. Patrick (D Oxford)

(207) 364-7666

Buckfield

94

 Teresea Hayes (D Buckfield)

(207) 336-2028

14

 John L. Patrick (D Oxford)

(207) 364-7666

Bucksport

40

 Kimberley C. Rosen (R Bucksport)

(207) 469-3779

31

 Richard W. Rosen (R Hancock)

(207) 469-3779

Burlington

11

 Beth P. Turner (R Burlington)

(207) 403-3383

31

 Richard W. Rosen (R Hancock)

(207) 469-3779

Burnham

45

 R. Ryan Harmon (R Palermo)

(207) 993-6034

23

 Michael D. Thibodeau (R Waldo)

(207) 223-5177

Buxton

130

 Linda F. Sanborn (D Gorham)

(207) 839-4664

5

 Barry J. Hobbins (D York)

(207) 282-7101

Buxton

131

 Robert B. Hunt (D Buxton)

(207) 756-5476

5

 Barry J. Hobbins (D York)

(207) 282-7101

Byron

92

 Matthew J. Peterson (D Rumford)

(207) 776-8051

14

 John L. Patrick (D Oxford)

(207) 364-7666

 

 

 

~C~

 

 

 

Calais

31

 Joyce A. Maker (R Calais)

(207) 454-2327

29

 Kevin L. Raye (R Washington)

(207) 853-9406

Cambridge

27

 Peter B. Johnson (R Greenville)

(207) 695-2019

27

 Douglas A. Thomas (R Somerset)

(207) 277-3017

Camden

46

 Joan W. Welsh (D Rockport)

(207) 236-6554

22

 Christopher W. Rector (R Knox)

(207) 354-6571

CampEllis (part of Saco)

133

 Donald E. Pilon (D Saco)

(207) 284-8161

5

 Barry J. Hobbins (D York)

(207) 282-7101

Canaan

28

 Dean A. Cray (R Palmyra)

(207) 938-2006

26

 Rodney L. Whittemore (R Somerset)

(207) 474-6703

Canton

93

 Sheryl J. Briggs (D Mexico)

(207) 364-5665

14

 John L. Patrick (D Oxford)

(207) 364-7666

CapeElizabeth

121

 Kimberly J. Monaghan Derrig 

(207) 767-4303

7

 Cynthia A. Dill (D Cumberland)

(207) 799-8229

CapeElizabeth

123

 Jane E. Eberle (D South Portland)

(207) 776-3783

7

 Cynthia A. Dill (D Cumberland)

(207) 799-8229

CapeNeddick (part of York)

149

 Bradley S. Moulton (R York)

(207) 361-1532

1

 Dawn Hill (D York)

(207) 337-3689

CapeNeddick (part of York)

150

 Windol C. Weaver (R York)

(207) 363-4641

1

 Dawn Hill (D York)

(207) 337-3689

CapePorpoise (part of Kennebunkport)

137

 Alan M. Casavant (D Biddeford)

(207) 284-4690

4

 Nancy B. Sullivan (D York)

(207) 282-5594

Caratunk

88

 Larry C. Dunphy (R Embden)

(207) 635-2831

26

 Rodney L. Whittemore (R Somerset)

(207) 474-6703

Caribou

4

 Peter E. Edgecomb (R Caribou)

(207) 496-3188

35

 Troy Dale Jackson (D Aroostook)

(207) 398-4081

Carmel

23

 David E. Richardson (R Carmel)

(207) 848-3040

33

 Debra D. Plowman (R Penobscot)

(207) 862-4506

CarrabassettValley

88

 Larry C. Dunphy (R Embden)

(207) 635-2831

18

 Thomas B. Saviello (R Franklin)

(207) 645-3420

Carroll Plantation

11

 Beth P. Turner (R Burlington)

(207) 403-3383

29

 Kevin L. Raye (R Washington)

(207) 853-9406

Carthage

93

 Sheryl J. Briggs (D Mexico)

(207) 364-5665

18

 Thomas B. Saviello (R Franklin)

(207) 645-3420

CaryPlantation

8

 Joyce A. Fitzpatrick (R Houlton)

(207) 532-9035

34

 Roger L. Sherman (R Aroostook)

(207) 532-7073

Casco

101

 Richard M. Cebra (R Naples)

(207) 693-4951

12

 Bill Diamond (D Cumberland)

(207) 892-8941

Castine

37

 Ralph Chapman (D Brooksville)

(207) 326-0899

31

 Richard W. Rosen (R Hancock)

(207) 469-3779

Castle Hill

7

 Alexander Reginald Willette (R Mapleton)

(207) 768-0164

35

 Troy Dale Jackson (D Aroostook)

(207) 398-4081

Caswell

3

 Bernard L. A. Ayotte (R Caswell)

(207) 325-4905

35

 Troy Dale Jackson (D Aroostook)

(207) 398-4081

CathanceTownship

30

 Howard E. McFadden (R Dennysville)

(207) 726-4676

29

 Kevin L. Raye (R Washington)

(207) 853-9406

CentervilleTownship

30

 Howard E. McFadden (R Dennysville)

(207) 726-4676

29

 Kevin L. Raye (R Washington)

(207) 853-9406

Chapman

7

 Alexander Reginald Willette (R Mapleton)

(207) 768-0164

34

 Roger L. Sherman (R Aroostook)

(207) 532-7073

Charleston

24

 Raymond A. Wallace (R Dexter)

(207) 924-0012

33

 Debra D. Plowman (R Penobscot)

(207) 862-4506

Charlotte

31

 Joyce A. Maker (R Calais)

(207) 454-2327

29

 Kevin L. Raye (R Washington)

(207) 853-9406

ChebeagueIsland

108

 Meredith N. Strang Burgess (R Cumberland)

(207) 829-6264

11

 Richard G. Woodbury (U Cumberland)

(207) 846-3056

Chelsea

52

 Deborah J. Sanderson (R Chelsea)

(207) 623-2168

21

 Earle L. McCormick (R Kennebec)

(207) 724-3228

Cherryfield

33

 Dianne C. Tilton (R Harrington)

(207) 483-6050

29

 Kevin L. Raye (R Washington)

(207) 853-9406

Chester

11

 Beth P. Turner (R Burlington)

(207) 403-3383

27

 Douglas A. Thomas (R Somerset)

(207) 277-3017

Chesterville

87

 Paul E. Gilbert (D Jay)

(207) 897-5143

18

 Thomas B. Saviello (R Franklin)

(207) 645-3420

China

55

 H. David Cotta (R China)

(207) 445-4067

24

 Roger J. Katz (R Kennebec)

(207) 622-9921

Clifton

20

 David D. Johnson (R Eddington)

(207) 843-6929

31

 Richard W. Rosen (R Hancock)

(207) 469-3779

Clinton

29

 Stacey Allen Fitts (R Pittsfield)

(207) 487-5641

25

 Thomas H. Martin, Jr. (R Kennebec)

(207) 453-2484

Codyville Plantation

11

 Beth P. Turner (R Burlington)

(207) 403-3383

29

 Kevin L. Raye (R Washington)

(207) 853-9406

Columbia

33

 Dianne C. Tilton (R Harrington)

(207) 483-6050

29

 Kevin L. Raye (R Washington)

(207) 853-9406

ColumbiaFalls

33

 Dianne C. Tilton (R Harrington)

(207) 483-6050

29

 Kevin L. Raye (R Washington)

(207) 853-9406

ConcordTownship

88

 Larry C. Dunphy (R Embden)

(207) 635-2831

26

 Rodney L. Whittemore (R Somerset)

(207) 474-6703

ConnorTownship

3

 Bernard L. A. Ayotte (R Caswell)

(207) 325-4905

35

 Troy Dale Jackson (D Aroostook)

(207) 398-4081

Cooper

30

 Howard E. McFadden (R Dennysville)

(207) 726-4676

29

 Kevin L. Raye (R Washington)

(207) 853-9406

Coopers Mills (Somerville & Whitefield)

52

 Deborah J. Sanderson (R Chelsea)

(207) 623-2168

20

 A. David Trahan (R Lincoln)

(207) 832-4135

Coplin Plantation

88

 Larry C. Dunphy (R Embden)

(207) 635-2831

18

 Thomas B. Saviello (R Franklin)

(207) 645-3420

Corea (part of Gouldsboro)

34

 Richard S. Malaby (R Hancock)

(207) 422-3146

28

 Brian D. Langley (R Hancock)

(207) 667-0625

Corinna

25

 Kenneth Wade Fredette (R Newport)

(207) 368-4242

33

 Debra D. Plowman (R Penobscot)

(207) 862-4506

Corinth

22

 Stacey K. Guerin (R Glenburn)

(207) 884-7118

33

 Debra D. Plowman (R Penobscot)

(207) 862-4506

Corinth

25

 Kenneth Wade Fredette (R Newport)

(207) 368-4242

33

 Debra D. Plowman (R Penobscot)

(207) 862-4506

Cornish

99

 Ralph W. Sarty, Jr. (R Denmark)

(207) 452-2171

2

 Ronald F. Collins (R York)

(207) 985-2485

Cornville

28

 Dean A. Cray (R Palmyra)

(207) 938-2006

26

 Rodney L. Whittemore (R Somerset)

(207) 474-6703

Costigan (part of Milford)

13

 Robert S. Duchesne (D Hudson)

(207) 827-3782

31

 Richard W. Rosen (R Hancock)

(207) 469-3779

Cranberry Isles

35

 Elspeth M. Flemings (D Bar Harbor)

(207) 669-2073

28

 Brian D. Langley (R Hancock)

(207) 667-0625

Crawford

30

 Howard E. McFadden (R Dennysville)

(207) 726-4676

29

 Kevin L. Raye (R Washington)

(207) 853-9406

Criehaven

48

 Chuck Kruger (D Thomaston)

(207) 354-8928

22

 Christopher W. Rector (R Knox)

(207) 354-6571

Cross Lake Township

2

 Charles Kenneth Theriault (D Madawaska)

(207) 728-4526

35

 Troy Dale Jackson (D Aroostook)

(207) 398-4081

Crouseville (part of Washburn)

7

 Alexander Reginald Willette (R Mapleton)

(207) 768-0164

35

 Troy Dale Jackson (D Aroostook)

(207) 398-4081

Crystal

9

 Ricky D. Long (R Sherman)

(207) 365-4704

34

 Roger L. Sherman (R Aroostook)

(207) 532-7073

Cumberland

108

 Meredith N. Strang Burgess (R Cumberland)

(207) 829-6264

11

 Richard G. Woodbury (U Cumberland)

(207) 846-3056

Cushing

49

 Wesley E. Richardson (R Warren)

(207) 273-3572

22

 Christopher W. Rector (R Knox)

(207) 354-6571

Cutler

32

 David C. Burns (R Whiting)

(207) 733-8856

29

 Kevin L. Raye (R Washington)

(207) 853-9406

Cyr Plantation

3

 Bernard L. A. Ayotte (R Caswell)

(207) 325-4905

35

 Troy Dale Jackson (D Aroostook)

(207) 398-4081

 

 

 

~D~

 

 

 

DallasPlantation

91

 Jarrod S. Crockett (R Bethel)

(207) 875-5075

18

 Thomas B. Saviello (R Franklin)

(207) 645-3420

Damariscotta

51

 Jonathan B. McKane (R Newcastle)

(207) 563-5427

20

 A. David Trahan (R Lincoln)

(207) 832-4135

Danforth

11

 Beth P. Turner (R Burlington)

(207) 403-3383

29

 Kevin L. Raye (R Washington)

(207) 853-9406

Dayton

140

 Wayne R. Parry (R Arundel)

(207) 286-9145

5

 Barry J. Hobbins (D York)

(207) 282-7101

Deblois

30

 Howard E. McFadden (R Dennysville)

(207) 726-4676

29

 Kevin L. Raye (R Washington)

(207) 853-9406

Dedham

20

 David D. Johnson (R Eddington)

(207) 843-6929

31

 Richard W. Rosen (R Hancock)

(207) 469-3779

Deer Isle

36

 Walter A. Kumiega III (D Deer Isle)

(207) 479-5459

28

 Brian D. Langley (R Hancock)

(207) 667-0625

Denmark

99

 Ralph W. Sarty, Jr. (R Denmark)

(207) 452-2171

13

 David R. Hastings III (R Oxford)

(207) 935-3175

Dennistown Plantation

88

 Larry C. Dunphy (R Embden)

(207) 635-2831

26

 Rodney L. Whittemore (R Somerset)

(207) 474-6703

Dennysville

30

 Howard E. McFadden (R Dennysville)

(207) 726-4676

29

 Kevin L. Raye (R Washington)

(207) 853-9406

Detroit

29

 Stacey Allen Fitts (R Pittsfield)

(207) 487-5641

25

 Thomas H. Martin, Jr. (R Kennebec)

(207) 453-2484

Dexter

24

 Raymond A. Wallace (R Dexter)

(207) 924-0012

33

 Debra D. Plowman (R Penobscot)

(207) 862-4506

Dixfield

93

 Sheryl J. Briggs (D Mexico)

(207) 364-5665

14

 John L. Patrick (D Oxford)

(207) 364-7666

Dixmont

39

 Andre E. Cushing III (R Hampden)

(207) 449-1358

33

 Debra D. Plowman (R Penobscot)

(207) 862-4506

Dover

26

Paul T. Davis, Sr. ( R )

(207) 876-4047

27

Douglas A. Thomas (R Somerset)

(207) 277-3017

Dresden

53

 Leslie T. Fossel (R Alna)

(207) 631-0219

19

 Seth A. Goodall (D Sagadahoc)

(207) 737-4797

Drew Plantation

11

 Beth P. Turner (R Burlington)

(207) 403-3383

29

 Kevin L. Raye (R Washington)

(207) 853-9406

Dryden (part of Wilton)

90

 Russell J. Black (R Wilton)

(207) 645-2990

18

 Thomas B. Saviello (R Franklin)

(207) 645-3420

Durham

105

 Eleanor M. Espling (R New Gloucester)

(207) 926-6082

15

 Lois A. Snowe Mello (R Androscoggin)

(207) 784-9136

Dyer Brook

9

 Ricky D. Long (R Sherman)

(207) 365-4704

34

 Roger L. Sherman (R Aroostook)

(207) 532-7073

 

 

 

~E~

 

 

 

E Township

7

 Alexander Reginald Willette (R Mapleton)

(207) 768-0164

34

 Roger L. Sherman (R Aroostook)

(207) 532-7073

EagleLake

1

 John L. Martin (D Eagle Lake)

(207) 444-5556

35

 Troy Dale Jackson (D Aroostook)

(207) 398-4081

East Andover (part of Andover)

92

 Matthew J. Peterson (D Rumford)

(207) 776-8051

14

 John L. Patrick (D Oxford)

(207) 364-7666

East Blue Hill (part of Blue Hill)

37

 Ralph Chapman (D Brooksville)

(207) 326-0899

28

 Brian D. Langley (R Hancock)

(207) 667-0625

East Boothbay(part of Boothbay)

61

 W. Bruce MacDonald (D Boothbay)

(207) 633-0570

20

 A. David Trahan (R Lincoln)

(207) 832-4135

East Corinth (part of Corinth)

22

 Stacey K. Guerin (R Glenburn)

(207) 884-7118

33

 Debra D. Plowman (R Penobscot)

(207) 862-4506

East Corinth (part of Corinth)

25

 Kenneth Wade Fredette (R Newport)

(207) 368-4242

33

 Debra D. Plowman (R Penobscot)

(207) 862-4506

East Dixfield(part of Dixfield)

93

 Sheryl J. Briggs (D Mexico)

(207) 364-5665

14

 John L. Patrick (D Oxford)

(207) 364-7666

East Livermore (part of Livermore)

81

 L. Gary Knight (R Livermore Falls)

(207) 897-2489

17

 Garrett Paul Mason (R Androscoggin)

(207) 577-1521

East Machias

30

 Howard E. McFadden (R Dennysville)

(207) 726-4676

29

 Kevin L. Raye (R Washington)

(207) 853-9406

East Millinocket

10

 Herbert E. Clark (D Millinocket)

(207) 723-5746

27

 Douglas A. Thomas (R Somerset)

(207) 277-3017

East Orland(part of Orland)

41

 James S. Gillway (R Searsport)

(207) 548-6429

31

 Richard W. Rosen (R Hancock)

(207) 469-3779

East Poland (part of Poland)

103

 Michael D. McClellan (R Raymond)

(207) 655-4438

15

 Lois A. Snowe Mello (R Androscoggin)

(207) 784-9136

East Vassalboro(part of Vassalboro)

58

 Karen D. Foster (R Augusta)

(207) 622-2930

24

 Roger J. Katz (R Kennebec)

(207) 622-9921

East Waterboro(part of Waterboro)

139

 Aaron F. Libby (R Waterboro)

(207) 247-6461

3

 Jonathan T. E. Courtney (R York)

(207) 324-5467

East Wilton (part of Wilton)

90

 Russell J. Black (R Wilton)

(207) 645-2990

18

 Thomas B. Saviello (R Franklin)

(207) 645-3420

East Winthrop (part of Winthrop)

82

 Patrick S. A. Flood (R Winthrop)

(207) 395-4915

21

 Earle L. McCormick (R Kennebec)

(207) 724-3228

Eastbrook

30

 Howard E. McFadden (R Dennysville)

(207) 726-4676

29

 Kevin L. Raye (R Washington)

(207) 853-9406

Easton

6

 Tyler Clark (R Easton)

(207) 488-2633

34

 Roger L. Sherman (R Aroostook)

(207) 532-7073

Eastport

32

 David C. Burns (R Whiting)

(207) 733-8856

29

 Kevin L. Raye (R Washington)

(207) 853-9406

Eddington

20

 David D. Johnson (R Eddington)

(207) 843-6929

31

 Richard W. Rosen (R Hancock)

(207) 469-3779

Edgecomb

51

 Jonathan B. McKane (R Newcastle)

(207) 563-5427

20

 A. David Trahan (R Lincoln)

(207) 832-4135

Edinburg

12

 Jeffery Allen Gifford (R Lincoln)

(207) 794-3040

30

 Elizabeth M. Schneider (D Penobscot)

(207) 866-7359

EdmundsTownship

30

 Howard E. McFadden (R Dennysville)

(207) 726-4676

29

 Kevin L. Raye (R Washington)

(207) 853-9406

Eliot

148

 Roberta B. Beavers (D South Berwick)

(603) 781-9529

1

 Dawn Hill (D York)

(207) 337-3689

ElliottsvilleTownship

27

 Peter B. Johnson (R Greenville)

(207) 695-2019

27

 Douglas A. Thomas (R Somerset)

(207) 277-3017

Ellsworth

38

 Louis J. Luchini (D Ellsworth)

(207) 664-4699

28

 Brian D. Langley (R Hancock)

(207) 667-0625

Embden

88

 Larry C. Dunphy (R Embden)

(207) 635-2831

26

 Rodney L. Whittemore (R Somerset)

(207) 474-6703

Emery Mills (part of Shapleigh)

138

 David R. Burns (R Alfred)

(207) 490-3540

2

 Ronald F. Collins (R York)

(207) 985-2485

Enfield

12

 Jeffery Allen Gifford (R Lincoln)

(207) 794-3040

30

 Elizabeth M. Schneider (D Penobscot)

(207) 866-7359

Etna

23

 David E. Richardson (R Carmel)

(207) 848-3040

33

 Debra D. Plowman (R Penobscot)

(207) 862-4506

Eustis

91

 Jarrod S. Crockett (R Bethel)

(207) 875-5075

18

 Thomas B. Saviello (R Franklin)

(207) 645-3420

Exeter

25

 Kenneth Wade Fredette (R Newport)

(207) 368-4242

33

 Debra D. Plowman (R Penobscot)

(207) 862-4506

 

 

 

~F~

 

 

 

Fairfield

84

 John J. Picchiotti (R Fairfield)

(207) 453-2137

26

 Rodney L. Whittemore (R Somerset)

(207) 474-6703

Falmouth

112

 Mary Pennell Nelson (D Falmouth)

(207) 781-3750

11

 Richard G. Woodbury (U Cumberland)

(207) 846-3056

Falmouth

113

 Mark N. Dion (D Portland)

(207) 797-6341

11

 Richard G. Woodbury (U Cumberland)

(207) 846-3056

Farmingdale

79

 Sharon Anglin Treat (D Hallowell)

(207) 623-7161

21

 Earle L. McCormick (R Kennebec)

(207) 724-3228

Farmington

89

 Lance Evans Harvell (R Farmington)

(207) 778-2981

18

 Thomas B. Saviello (R Franklin)

(207) 645-3420

FarmingtonFalls (part of Farmington)

89

 Lance Evans Harvell (R Farmington)

(207) 778-2981

18

 Thomas B. Saviello (R Franklin)

(207) 645-3420

Fayette

83

 Dennis L. Keschl (R Belgrade)

(207) 495-2973

18

 Thomas B. Saviello (R Franklin)

(207) 645-3420

FletchersLanding Township

34

 Richard S. Malaby (R Hancock)

(207) 422-3146

28

 Brian D. Langley (R Hancock)

(207) 667-0625

ForestCity Township

11

 Beth P. Turner (R Burlington)

(207) 403-3383

29

 Kevin L. Raye (R Washington)

(207) 853-9406

FortFairfield

6

 Tyler Clark (R Easton)

(207) 488-2633

34

 Roger L. Sherman (R Aroostook)

(207) 532-7073

FortKent

1

 John L. Martin (D Eagle Lake)

(207) 444-5556

35

 Troy Dale Jackson (D Aroostook)

(207) 398-4081

Fort Kent Mills (part of Fort Kent)

1

 John L. Martin (D Eagle Lake)

(207) 444-5556

35

 Troy Dale Jackson (D Aroostook)

(207) 398-4081

Frankfort

41

 James S. Gillway (R Searsport)

(207) 548-6429

23

 Michael D. Thibodeau (R Waldo)

(207) 223-5177

Franklin

30

 Howard E. McFadden (R Dennysville)

(207) 726-4676

29

 Kevin L. Raye (R Washington)

(207) 853-9406

Freedom

45

 R. Ryan Harmon (R Palermo)

(207) 993-6034

23

 Michael D. Thibodeau (R Waldo)

(207) 223-5177

FreemanTownship

90

 Russell J. Black (R Wilton)

(207) 645-2990

18

 Thomas B. Saviello (R Franklin)

(207) 645-3420

Freeport

106

 David C. Webster (D Freeport)

(207) 865-4311

10

 Stanley J. Gerzofsky (D Cumberland)

(207) 373-1328

Frenchboro

36

 Walter A. Kumiega III (D Deer Isle)

(207) 479-5459

28

 Brian D. Langley (R Hancock)

(207) 667-0625

Frenchville

2

 Charles Kenneth Theriault (D Madawaska)

(207) 728-4526

35

 Troy Dale Jackson (D Aroostook)

(207) 398-4081

Friendship

49

 Wesley E. Richardson (R Warren)

(207) 273-3572

20

 A. David Trahan (R Lincoln)

(207) 832-4135

FryeIsland

103

 Michael D. McClellan (R Raymond)

(207) 655-4438

12

 Bill Diamond (D Cumberland)

(207) 892-8941

Fryeburg

97

 Helen Rankin (D Hiram)

(207) 625-4620

13

 David R. Hastings III (R Oxford)

(207) 935-3175

 

 

 

~G~

 

 

 

Gardiner

59

 Stephen P. Hanley (D Gardiner)

(207) 582-9073

21

 Earle L. McCormick (R Kennebec)

(207) 724-3228

GarfieldPlantation

1

 John L. Martin (D Eagle Lake)

(207) 444-5556

35

 Troy Dale Jackson (D Aroostook)

(207) 398-4081

Garland

24

 Raymond A. Wallace (R Dexter)

(207) 924-0012

33

 Debra D. Plowman (R Penobscot)

(207) 862-4506

Georgetown

61

 W. Bruce MacDonald (D Boothbay)

(207) 633-0570

19

 Seth A. Goodall (D Sagadahoc)

(207) 737-4797

Gilead

91

 Jarrod S. Crockett (R Bethel)

(207) 875-5075

14

 John L. Patrick (D Oxford)

(207) 364-7666

Glen Cove(part of Rockport)

46

 Joan W. Welsh (D Rockport)

(207) 236-6554

22

 Christopher W. Rector (R Knox)

(207) 354-6571

Glenburn

22

 Stacey K. Guerin (R Glenburn)

(207) 884-7118

33

 Debra D. Plowman (R Penobscot)

(207) 862-4506

Glenwood Plantation

9

 Ricky D. Long (R Sherman)

(207) 365-4704

34

 Roger L. Sherman (R Aroostook)

(207) 532-7073

Gorham

129

 Jane S. Knapp (R Gorham)

(207) 839-3880

6

 Philip L. Bartlett II (D Cumberland)

(207) 839-7827

Gorham

130

 Linda F. Sanborn (D Gorham)

(207) 839-4664

6

 Philip L. Bartlett II (D Cumberland)

(207) 839-7827

Gouldsboro

34

 Richard S. Malaby (R Hancock)

(207) 422-3146

28

 Brian D. Langley (R Hancock)

(207) 667-0625

Grand FallsTownship

11

 Beth P. Turner (R Burlington)

(207) 403-3383

31

 Richard W. Rosen (R Hancock)

(207) 469-3779

Grand Isle

3

 Bernard L. A. Ayotte (R Caswell)

(207) 325-4905

35

 Troy Dale Jackson (D Aroostook)

(207) 398-4081

Grand Lake Stream Plantation

11

 Beth P. Turner (R Burlington)

(207) 403-3383

29

 Kevin L. Raye (R Washington)

(207) 853-9406

Gray

109

 Anne P. Graham (D North Yarmouth)

(207) 846-0049

11

 Richard G. Woodbury (U Cumberland)

(207) 846-3056

Gray

110

 Mark E. Bryant (D Windham)

(207) 892-6591

11

 Richard G. Woodbury (U Cumberland)

(207) 846-3056

Great Pond

30

 Howard E. McFadden (R Dennysville)

(207) 726-4676

29

 Kevin L. Raye (R Washington)

(207) 853-9406

Greenbush

13

 Robert S. Duchesne (D Hudson)

(207) 827-3782

30

 Elizabeth M. Schneider (D Penobscot)

(207) 866-7359

Greene

75

 Stephen J. Wood (R Sabattus)

(207) 740-3723

17

 Garrett Paul Mason (R Androscoggin)

(207) 577-1521

GreenfieldTownship

11

 Beth P. Turner (R Burlington)

(207) 403-3383

31

 Richard W. Rosen (R Hancock)

(207) 469-3779

Greenlaw Chopping Township

11

 Beth P. Turner (R Burlington)

(207) 403-3383

29

 Kevin L. Raye (R Washington)

(207) 853-9406

Greenville

27

 Peter B. Johnson (R Greenville)

(207) 695-2019

27

 Douglas A. Thomas (R Somerset)

(207) 277-3017

Greenville Junction (part of Greenville)

27

 Peter B. Johnson (R Greenville)

(207) 695-2019

27

 Douglas A. Thomas (R Somerset)

(207) 277-3017

Greenwood

95

 Tom J. Winsor (R Norway)

(207) 527-2233

14

 John L. Patrick (D Oxford)

(207) 364-7666

Guilford

27

 Peter B. Johnson (R Greenville)

(207) 695-2019

27

 Douglas A. Thomas (R Somerset)

(207) 277-3017

 

 

 

~H~

 

 

 

Hallowell

79

 Sharon Anglin Treat (D Hallowell)

(207) 623-7161

21

 Earle L. McCormick (R Kennebec)

(207) 724-3228

Hamlin

3

 Bernard L. A. Ayotte (R Caswell)

(207) 325-4905

35

 Troy Dale Jackson (D Aroostook)

(207) 398-4081

Hammond

7

 Alexander Reginald Willette (R Mapleton)

(207) 768-0164

34

 Roger L. Sherman (R Aroostook)

(207) 532-7073

Hampden

39

 Andre E. Cushing III (R Hampden)

(207) 449-1358

33

 Debra D. Plowman (R Penobscot)

(207) 862-4506

Hancock

34

 Richard S. Malaby (R Hancock)

(207) 422-3146

28

 Brian D. Langley (R Hancock)

(207) 667-0625

Hanover

91

 Jarrod S. Crockett (R Bethel)

(207) 875-5075

14

 John L. Patrick (D Oxford)

(207) 364-7666

Harborside (part of Brooksville)

37

 Ralph Chapman (D Brooksville)

(207) 326-0899

28

 Brian D. Langley (R Hancock)

(207) 667-0625

Harmony

24

 Raymond A. Wallace (R Dexter)

(207) 924-0012

27

 Douglas A. Thomas (R Somerset)

(207) 277-3017

Harpswell

64

 Kimberly N. Olsen (R Phippsburg)

(207) 389-2237

10

 Stanley J. Gerzofsky (D Cumberland)

(207) 373-1328

Harrington

33

 Dianne C. Tilton (R Harrington)

(207) 483-6050

29

 Kevin L. Raye (R Washington)

(207) 853-9406

Harrison

98

 G. Paul Waterhouse (R Bridgton)

(207) 409-2273

13

 David R. Hastings III (R Oxford)

(207) 935-3175

Hartford

94

 Teresea Hayes (D Buckfield)

(207) 336-2028

14

 John L. Patrick (D Oxford)

(207) 364-7666

Hartland

28

 Dean A. Cray (R Palmyra)

(207) 938-2006

27

 Douglas A. Thomas (R Somerset)

(207) 277-3017

Haynesville

9

 Ricky D. Long (R Sherman)

(207) 365-4704

34

 Roger L. Sherman (R Aroostook)

(207) 532-7073

Hebron

96

 Jeffrey L. Timberlake (R Turner)

(207) 225-6016

14

 John L. Patrick (D Oxford)

(207) 364-7666

Hermon

23

 David E. Richardson (R Carmel)

(207) 848-3040

32

 Nichi S. Farnham (R Penobscot)

(207) 990-2011

Hersey

9

 Ricky D. Long (R Sherman)

(207) 365-4704

34

 Roger L. Sherman (R Aroostook)

(207) 532-7073

HerseytownTownship

9

 Ricky D. Long (R Sherman)

(207) 365-4704

27

 Douglas A. Thomas (R Somerset)

(207) 277-3017

Hibberts Gore (Lincoln, Knox, Waldo)

52

 Deborah J. Sanderson (R Chelsea)

(207) 623-2168

20

 A. David Trahan (R Lincoln)

(207) 832-4135

Highland Plantation

88

 Larry C. Dunphy (R Embden)

(207) 635-2831

26

 Rodney L. Whittemore (R Somerset)

(207) 474-6703

Hinckley (part of Fairfield)

84

 John J. Picchiotti (R Fairfield)

(207) 453-2137

26

 Rodney L. Whittemore (R Somerset)

(207) 474-6703

Hiram

97

 Helen Rankin (D Hiram)

(207) 625-4620

13

 David R. Hastings III (R Oxford)

(207) 935-3175

Hodgdon

8

 Joyce A. Fitzpatrick (R Houlton)

(207) 532-9035

34

 Roger L. Sherman (R Aroostook)

(207) 532-7073

Holden

20

 David D. Johnson (R Eddington)

(207) 843-6929

31

 Richard W. Rosen (R Hancock)

(207) 469-3779

Hollis

131

 Robert B. Hunt (D Buxton)

(207) 756-5476

12

 Bill Diamond (D Cumberland)

(207) 892-8941

Hope

44

 Andrew R. O'Brien (D Lincolnville)

(207) 763-2701

22

 Christopher W. Rector (R Knox)

(207) 354-6571

Houlton

8

 Joyce A. Fitzpatrick (R Houlton)

(207) 532-9035

34

 Roger L. Sherman (R Aroostook)

(207) 532-7073

Howland

12

 Jeffery Allen Gifford (R Lincoln)

(207) 794-3040

30

 Elizabeth M. Schneider (D Penobscot)

(207) 866-7359

Hudson

13

 Robert S. Duchesne (D Hudson)

(207) 827-3782

30

 Elizabeth M. Schneider (D Penobscot)

(207) 866-7359

Hulls Cove (part of Bar Harbor)

35

 Elspeth M. Flemings (D Bar Harbor)

(207) 669-2073

28

 Brian D. Langley (R Hancock)

(207) 667-0625

 

 

 

~I~

 

 

 

IndianIsland Voting District (Penobscot Indian Island)

14

 James F. Dill (D Old Town)

(207) 827-3498

30

 Elizabeth M. Schneider (D Penobscot)

(207) 866-7359

Indian Purchase Township T3

9

 Ricky D. Long (R Sherman)

(207) 365-4704

27

 Douglas A. Thomas (R Somerset)

(207) 277-3017

Indian Purchase Township T3

10

 Herbert E. Clark (D Millinocket)

(207) 723-5746

27

 Douglas A. Thomas (R Somerset)

(207) 277-3017

Indian Purchase Township T4

10

 Herbert E. Clark (D Millinocket)

(207) 723-5746

27

 Douglas A. Thomas (R Somerset)

(207) 277-3017

IndianTownship Voting District (Passamaquoddy Indian Township)

31

 Joyce A. Maker (R Calais)

(207) 454-2327

29

 Kevin L. Raye (R Washington)

(207) 853-9406

Industry

89

 Lance Evans Harvell (R Farmington)

(207) 778-2981

18

 Thomas B. Saviello (R Franklin)

(207) 645-3420

IslandFalls

9

 Ricky D. Long (R Sherman)

(207) 365-4704

34

 Roger L. Sherman (R Aroostook)

(207) 532-7073

Isle au Haut

36

 Walter A. Kumiega III (D Deer Isle)

(207) 479-5459

28

 Brian D. Langley (R Hancock)

(207) 667-0625

Islesboro

44

 Andrew R. O'Brien (D Lincolnville)

(207) 763-2701

23

 Michael D. Thibodeau (R Waldo)

(207) 223-5177

 

 

 

~J~

 

 

 

Jackman

88

 Larry C. Dunphy (R Embden)

(207) 635-2831

26

 Rodney L. Whittemore (R Somerset)

(207) 474-6703

Jackson

42

 Peter B. Rioux (R Winterport)

(207) 659-2293

23

 Michael D. Thibodeau (R Waldo)

(207) 223-5177

Jay

87

 Paul E. Gilbert (D Jay)

(207) 897-5143

14

 John L. Patrick (D Oxford)

(207) 364-7666

Jefferson

50

 Dana L. Dow (R Waldoboro)

(207) 832-4658

20

 A. David Trahan (R Lincoln)

(207) 832-4135

Jefferson

52

 Deborah J. Sanderson (R Chelsea)

(207) 623-2168

20

 A. David Trahan (R Lincoln)

(207) 832-4135

Jonesboro

30

 Howard E. McFadden (R Dennysville)

(207) 726-4676

29

 Kevin L. Raye (R Washington)

(207) 853-9406

Jonesport

33

 Dianne C. Tilton (R Harrington)

(207) 483-6050

29

 Kevin L. Raye (R Washington)

(207) 853-9406

 

 

 

~K~

 

 

 

Kenduskeag

22

 Stacey K. Guerin (R Glenburn)

(207) 884-7118

33

 Debra D. Plowman (R Penobscot)

(207) 862-4506

Kennebunk

140

 Wayne R. Parry (R Arundel)

(207) 286-9145

4

 Nancy B. Sullivan (D York)

(207) 282-5594

Kennebunk

141

 Paul Edward Bennett (R Kennebunk)

(207) 985-6269

4

 Nancy B. Sullivan (D York)

(207) 282-5594

Kennebunkport

137

 Alan M. Casavant (D Biddeford)

(207) 284-4690

4

 Nancy B. Sullivan (D York)

(207) 282-5594

Kents Hill (part of Readfield)

82

 Patrick S. A. Flood (R Winthrop)

(207) 395-4915

18

 Thomas B. Saviello (R Franklin)

(207) 645-3420

Kingfield

91

 Jarrod S. Crockett (R Bethel)

(207) 875-5075

18

 Thomas B. Saviello (R Franklin)

(207) 645-3420

KingmanTownship

11

 Beth P. Turner (R Burlington)

(207) 403-3383

30

 Elizabeth M. Schneider (D Penobscot)

(207) 866-7359

Kingsbury Plantation

27

 Peter B. Johnson (R Greenville)

(207) 695-2019

27

 Douglas A. Thomas (R Somerset)

(207) 277-3017

Kittery

149

 Bradley S. Moulton (R York)

(207) 361-1532

1

 Dawn Hill (D York)

(207) 337-3689

Kittery

151

 Devin M. Beliveau (D Kittery)

(207) 752-4800

1

 Dawn Hill (D York)

(207) 337-3689

Kittery Point (part of Kittery)

151

 Devin M. Beliveau (D Kittery)

(207) 752-4800

1

 Dawn Hill (D York)

(207) 337-3689

Knox

45

 R. Ryan Harmon (R Palermo)

(207) 993-6034

23

 Michael D. Thibodeau (R Waldo)

(207) 223-5177

KossuthTownship

11

 Beth P. Turner (R Burlington)

(207) 403-3383

29

 Kevin L. Raye (R Washington)

(207) 853-9406

 

 

 

~L~

 

 

 

Lagrange

13

 Robert S. Duchesne (D Hudson)

(207) 827-3782

30

 Elizabeth M. Schneider (D Penobscot)

(207) 866-7359

LakeView Plantation

26

 Paul T. Davis, Sr. (R Sangerville)

(207) 876-4047

27

 Douglas A. Thomas (R Somerset)

(207) 277-3017

Lakeville

11

 Beth P. Turner (R Burlington)

(207) 403-3383

29

 Kevin L. Raye (R Washington)

(207) 853-9406

LambertLake Township

11

 Beth P. Turner (R Burlington)

(207) 403-3383

29

 Kevin L. Raye (R Washington)

(207) 853-9406

Lamoine

34

 Richard S. Malaby (R Hancock)

(207) 422-3146

28

 Brian D. Langley (R Hancock)

(207) 667-0625

Lebanon

144

 Joan M. Nass (R Acton)

(207) 477-2607

2

 Ronald F. Collins (R York)

(207) 985-2485

Lebanon

145

 Beth A. O'Connor (R Berwick)

(207) 698-7899

2

 Ronald F. Collins (R York)

(207) 985-2485

Lee

11

 Beth P. Turner (R Burlington)

(207) 403-3383

30

 Elizabeth M. Schneider (D Penobscot)

(207) 866-7359

Leeds

81

 L. Gary Knight (R Livermore Falls)

(207) 897-2489

17

 Garrett Paul Mason (R Androscoggin)

(207) 577-1521

Levant

22

 Stacey K. Guerin (R Glenburn)

(207) 884-7118

33

 Debra D. Plowman (R Penobscot)

(207) 862-4506

Lewiston

70

 Bruce A. Bickford (R Auburn)

(207) 795-6844

16

 Margaret M. Craven (D Androscoggin)

(207) 783-1897

Lewiston

71

 Michel A. Lajoie (D Lewiston)

(207) 783-1927

16

 Margaret M. Craven (D Androscoggin)

(207) 783-1897

Lewiston

72

 Michael E. Carey (D Lewiston)

(207) 344-3017

16

 Margaret M. Craven (D Androscoggin)

(207) 783-1897

Lewiston

73

 Richard V. Wagner (D Lewiston)

(207) 784-0645

16

 Margaret M. Craven (D Androscoggin)

(207) 783-1897

Lewiston

74

 Margaret R. Rotundo (D Lewiston)

(207) 784-3259

16

 Margaret M. Craven (D Androscoggin)

(207) 783-1897

LexingtonTownship

88

 Larry C. Dunphy (R Embden)

(207) 635-2831

26

 Rodney L. Whittemore (R Somerset)

(207) 474-6703

Liberty

44

 Andrew R. O'Brien (D Lincolnville)

(207) 763-2701

23

 Michael D. Thibodeau (R Waldo)

(207) 223-5177

Lille(part of Grand Isle)

3

 Bernard L. A. Ayotte (R Caswell)

(207) 325-4905

35

 Troy Dale Jackson (D Aroostook)

(207) 398-4081

Limerick

138

 David R. Burns (R Alfred)

(207) 490-3540

2

 Ronald F. Collins (R York)

(207) 985-2485

Limestone

3

 Bernard L. A. Ayotte (R Caswell)

(207) 325-4905

35

 Troy Dale Jackson (D Aroostook)

(207) 398-4081

Limington

99

 Ralph W. Sarty, Jr. (R Denmark)

(207) 452-2171

3

 Jonathan T. E. Courtney (R York)

(207) 324-5467

Lincoln

12

 Jeffery Allen Gifford (R Lincoln)

(207) 794-3040

30

 Elizabeth M. Schneider (D Penobscot)

(207) 866-7359

LincolnCenter (part of Lincoln)

12

 Jeffery Allen Gifford (R Lincoln)

(207) 794-3040

30

 Elizabeth M. Schneider (D Penobscot)

(207) 866-7359

LincolnPlantation

91

 Jarrod S. Crockett (R Bethel)

(207) 875-5075

14

 John L. Patrick (D Oxford)

(207) 364-7666

Lincolnville

44

 Andrew R. O'Brien (D Lincolnville)

(207) 763-2701

23

 Michael D. Thibodeau (R Waldo)

(207) 223-5177

Linneus

9

 Ricky D. Long (R Sherman)

(207) 365-4704

34

 Roger L. Sherman (R Aroostook)

(207) 532-7073

Lisbon

104

 Dale J. Crafts (R Lisbon)

(207) 353-5469

17

 Garrett Paul Mason (R Androscoggin)

(207) 577-1521

Lisbon

105

 Eleanor M. Espling (R New Gloucester)

(207) 926-6082

17

 Garrett Paul Mason (R Androscoggin)

(207) 577-1521

LisbonFalls (part of Lisbon)

104

 Dale J. Crafts (R Lisbon)

(207) 353-5469

17

 Garrett Paul Mason (R Androscoggin)

(207) 577-1521

LisbonFalls (part of Lisbon)

105

 Eleanor M. Espling (R New Gloucester)

(207) 926-6082

17

 Garrett Paul Mason (R Androscoggin)

(207) 577-1521

Litchfield

80

 Melvin Newendyke (R Litchfield)

(207) 268-2553

21

 Earle L. McCormick (R Kennebec)

(207) 724-3228

Little Deer Isle (part of Deer Isle)

36

 Walter A. Kumiega III (D Deer Isle)

(207) 479-5459

28

 Brian D. Langley (R Hancock)

(207) 667-0625

Littleton

7

 Alexander Reginald Willette (R Mapleton)

(207) 768-0164

34

 Roger L. Sherman (R Aroostook)

(207) 532-7073

Livermore

81

 L. Gary Knight (R Livermore Falls)

(207) 897-2489

17

 Garrett Paul Mason (R Androscoggin)

(207) 577-1521

LivermoreFalls

81

 L. Gary Knight (R Livermore Falls)

(207) 897-2489

17

 Garrett Paul Mason (R Androscoggin)

(207) 577-1521

Locke Mills (part of Greenwood)

95

 Tom J. Winsor (R Norway)

(207) 527-2233

14

 John L. Patrick (D Oxford)

(207) 364-7666

Long A Township

10

 Herbert E. Clark (D Millinocket)

(207) 723-5746

27

 Douglas A. Thomas (R Somerset)

(207) 277-3017

Long Island

108

 Meredith N. Strang Burgess (R Cumberland)

(207) 829-6264

11

 Richard G. Woodbury (U Cumberland)

(207) 846-3056

Lovell

98

 G. Paul Waterhouse (R Bridgton)

(207) 409-2273

14

 John L. Patrick (D Oxford)

(207) 364-7666

Lowell

11

 Beth P. Turner (R Burlington)

(207) 403-3383

31

 Richard W. Rosen (R Hancock)

(207) 469-3779

Lubec

32

 David C. Burns (R Whiting)

(207) 733-8856

29

 Kevin L. Raye (R Washington)

(207) 853-9406

Ludlow

9

 Ricky D. Long (R Sherman)

(207) 365-4704

34

 Roger L. Sherman (R Aroostook)

(207) 532-7073

Lyman

139

 Aaron F. Libby (R Waterboro)

(207) 247-6461

3

 Jonathan T. E. Courtney (R York)

(207) 324-5467

Lyman

140

 Wayne R. Parry (R Arundel)

(207) 286-9145

3

 Jonathan T. E. Courtney (R York)

(207) 324-5467

 

 

 

~M~

 

 

 

Machias

32

 David C. Burns (R Whiting)

(207) 733-8856

29

 Kevin L. Raye (R Washington)

(207) 853-9406

Machiasport

32

 David C. Burns (R Whiting)

(207) 733-8856

29

 Kevin L. Raye (R Washington)

(207) 853-9406

Macwahoc Plantation

9

 Ricky D. Long (R Sherman)

(207) 365-4704

34

 Roger L. Sherman (R Aroostook)

(207) 532-7073

Madawaska

2

 Charles Kenneth Theriault (D Madawaska)

(207) 728-4526

35

 Troy Dale Jackson (D Aroostook)

(207) 398-4081

MadawaskaLake Township

2

 Charles Kenneth Theriault (D Madawaska)

(207) 728-4526

35

 Troy Dale Jackson (D Aroostook)

(207) 398-4081

Madison

86

 Philip A. Curtis (R Madison)

(207) 696-3052

26

 Rodney L. Whittemore (R Somerset)

(207) 474-6703

MadridTownship

92

 Matthew J. Peterson (D Rumford)

(207) 776-8051

18

 Thomas B. Saviello (R Franklin)

(207) 645-3420

Magalloway Plantation

91

 Jarrod S. Crockett (R Bethel)

(207) 875-5075

14

 John L. Patrick (D Oxford)

(207) 364-7666

Manchester

83

 Dennis L. Keschl (R Belgrade)

(207) 495-2973

21

 Earle L. McCormick (R Kennebec)

(207) 724-3228

Manset (part of Southwest Harbor)

35

 Elspeth M. Flemings (D Bar Harbor)

(207) 669-2073

28

 Brian D. Langley (R Hancock)

(207) 667-0625

Mapleton

7

 Alexander Reginald Willette (R Mapleton)

(207) 768-0164

35

 Troy Dale Jackson (D Aroostook)

(207) 398-4081

Mariaville

30

 Howard E. McFadden (R Dennysville)

(207) 726-4676

31

 Richard W. Rosen (R Hancock)

(207) 469-3779

MarionTownship

30

 Howard E. McFadden (R Dennysville)

(207) 726-4676

29

 Kevin L. Raye (R Washington)

(207) 853-9406

Mars Hill

6

 Tyler Clark (R Easton)

(207) 488-2633

34

 Roger L. Sherman (R Aroostook)

(207) 532-7073

Marshfield

30

 Howard E. McFadden (R Dennysville)

(207) 726-4676

29

 Kevin L. Raye (R Washington)

(207) 853-9406

Masardis

7

 Alexander Reginald Willette (R Mapleton)

(207) 768-0164

34

 Roger L. Sherman (R Aroostook)

(207) 532-7073

MasonTownship

91

 Jarrod S. Crockett (R Bethel)

(207) 875-5075

14

 John L. Patrick (D Oxford)

(207) 364-7666

Matinicus Isle Plantation

48

 Chuck Kruger (D Thomaston)

(207) 354-8928

22

 Christopher W. Rector (R Knox)

(207) 354-6571

Mattawamkeag

11

 Beth P. Turner (R Burlington)

(207) 403-3383

30

 Elizabeth M. Schneider (D Penobscot)

(207) 866-7359

Maxfield

12

 Jeffery Allen Gifford (R Lincoln)

(207) 794-3040

30

 Elizabeth M. Schneider (D Penobscot)

(207) 866-7359

MechanicFalls

100

 James M. Hamper (R Oxford)

(207) 539-4586

17

 Garrett Paul Mason (R Androscoggin)

(207) 577-1521

Meddybemps

30

 Howard E. McFadden (R Dennysville)

(207) 726-4676

29

 Kevin L. Raye (R Washington)

(207) 853-9406

Medford

26

 Paul T. Davis, Sr. (R Sangerville)

(207) 876-4047

27

 Douglas A. Thomas (R Somerset)

(207) 277-3017

Medomak (part of Bremen)

50

 Dana L. Dow (R Waldoboro)

(207) 832-4658

20

 A. David Trahan (R Lincoln)

(207) 832-4135

Medway

10

 Herbert E. Clark (D Millinocket)

(207) 723-5746

27

 Douglas A. Thomas (R Somerset)

(207) 277-3017

Mercer

87

 Paul E. Gilbert (D Jay)

(207) 897-5143

18

 Thomas B. Saviello (R Franklin)

(207) 645-3420

Merrill

9

 Ricky D. Long (R Sherman)

(207) 365-4704

34

 Roger L. Sherman (R Aroostook)

(207) 532-7073

Mexico

93

 Sheryl J. Briggs (D Mexico)

(207) 364-5665

14

 John L. Patrick (D Oxford)

(207) 364-7666

Milbridge

33

 Dianne C. Tilton (R Harrington)

(207) 483-6050

29

 Kevin L. Raye (R Washington)

(207) 853-9406

Milford

13

 Robert S. Duchesne (D Hudson)

(207) 827-3782

31

 Richard W. Rosen (R Hancock)

(207) 469-3779

Millinocket

10

 Herbert E. Clark (D Millinocket)

(207) 723-5746

27

 Douglas A. Thomas (R Somerset)

(207) 277-3017

Milo

26

 Paul T. Davis, Sr. (R Sangerville)

(207) 876-4047

27

 Douglas A. Thomas (R Somerset)

(207) 277-3017

MiltonTownship

91

 Jarrod S. Crockett (R Bethel)

(207) 875-5075

14

 John L. Patrick (D Oxford)

(207) 364-7666

Minot

96

 Jeffrey L. Timberlake (R Turner)

(207) 225-6016

17

 Garrett Paul Mason (R Androscoggin)

(207) 577-1521

Minturn (part of Swan's Island)

36

 Walter A. Kumiega III (D Deer Isle)

(207) 479-5459

28

 Brian D. Langley (R Hancock)

(207) 667-0625

MolunkusTownship

9

 Ricky D. Long (R Sherman)

(207) 365-4704

34

 Roger L. Sherman (R Aroostook)

(207) 532-7073

Monhegan Plantation

51

 Jonathan B. McKane (R Newcastle)

(207) 563-5427

20

 A. David Trahan (R Lincoln)

(207) 832-4135

Monmouth

80

 Melvin Newendyke (R Litchfield)

(207) 268-2553

21

 Earle L. McCormick (R Kennebec)

(207) 724-3228

Monroe

42

 Peter B. Rioux (R Winterport)

(207) 659-2293

23

 Michael D. Thibodeau (R Waldo)

(207) 223-5177

Monson

27

 Peter B. Johnson (R Greenville)

(207) 695-2019

27

 Douglas A. Thomas (R Somerset)

(207) 277-3017

Monticello

7

 Alexander Reginald Willette (R Mapleton)

(207) 768-0164

34

 Roger L. Sherman (R Aroostook)

(207) 532-7073

Montville

45

 R. Ryan Harmon (R Palermo)

(207) 993-6034

23

 Michael D. Thibodeau (R Waldo)

(207) 223-5177

Moody (part of Wells)

149

 Bradley S. Moulton (R York)

(207) 361-1532

2

 Ronald F. Collins (R York)

(207) 985-2485

Moose River

88

 Larry C. Dunphy (R Embden)

(207) 635-2831

26

 Rodney L. Whittemore (R Somerset)

(207) 474-6703

Moro Plantation

9

 Ricky D. Long (R Sherman)

(207) 365-4704

34

 Roger L. Sherman (R Aroostook)

(207) 532-7073

Morrill

44

 Andrew R. O'Brien (D Lincolnville)

(207) 763-2701

23

 Michael D. Thibodeau (R Waldo)

(207) 223-5177

Moscow

88

 Larry C. Dunphy (R Embden)

(207) 635-2831

26

 Rodney L. Whittemore (R Somerset)

(207) 474-6703

MountChase

9

 Ricky D. Long (R Sherman)

(207) 365-4704

27

 Douglas A. Thomas (R Somerset)

(207) 277-3017

MountDesert

35

 Elspeth M. Flemings (D Bar Harbor)

(207) 669-2073

28

 Brian D. Langley (R Hancock)

(207) 667-0625

MountDesert

36

 Walter A. Kumiega III (D Deer Isle)

(207) 479-5459

28

 Brian D. Langley (R Hancock)

(207) 667-0625

Mount Vernon

83

 Dennis L. Keschl (R Belgrade)

(207) 495-2973

18

 Thomas B. Saviello (R Franklin)

(207) 645-3420

 

 

 

~N~

 

 

 

Naples

101

 Richard M. Cebra (R Naples)

(207) 693-4951

13

 David R. Hastings III (R Oxford)

(207) 935-3175

NashvillePlantation

1

 John L. Martin (D Eagle Lake)

(207) 444-5556

35

 Troy Dale Jackson (D Aroostook)

(207) 398-4081

New Canada

2

 Charles Kenneth Theriault (D Madawaska)

(207) 728-4526

35

 Troy Dale Jackson (D Aroostook)

(207) 398-4081

New Gloucester

105

 Eleanor M. Espling (R New Gloucester)

(207) 926-6082

15

 Lois A. Snowe Mello (R Androscoggin)

(207) 784-9136

New Harbor (part of Bristol)

51

 Jonathan B. McKane (R Newcastle)

(207) 563-5427

20

 A. David Trahan (R Lincoln)

(207) 832-4135

New Limerick

9

 Ricky D. Long (R Sherman)

(207) 365-4704

34

 Roger L. Sherman (R Aroostook)

(207) 532-7073

New Portland

88

 Larry C. Dunphy (R Embden)

(207) 635-2831

26

 Rodney L. Whittemore (R Somerset)

(207) 474-6703

New Sharon

87

 Paul E. Gilbert (D Jay)

(207) 897-5143

18

 Thomas B. Saviello (R Franklin)

(207) 645-3420

New Sweden

3

 Bernard L. A. Ayotte (R Caswell)

(207) 325-4905

35

 Troy Dale Jackson (D Aroostook)

(207) 398-4081

New Vineyard

90

 Russell J. Black (R Wilton)

(207) 645-2990

18

 Thomas B. Saviello (R Franklin)

(207) 645-3420

Newburgh

39

 Andre E. Cushing III (R Hampden)

(207) 449-1358

33

 Debra D. Plowman (R Penobscot)

(207) 862-4506

Newcastle

51

 Jonathan B. McKane (R Newcastle)

(207) 563-5427

20

 A. David Trahan (R Lincoln)

(207) 832-4135

Newfield

138

 David R. Burns (R Alfred)

(207) 490-3540

2

 Ronald F. Collins (R York)

(207) 985-2485

Newport

25

 Kenneth Wade Fredette (R Newport)

(207) 368-4242

33

 Debra D. Plowman (R Penobscot)

(207) 862-4506

Newry

91

 Jarrod S. Crockett (R Bethel)

(207) 875-5075

14

 John L. Patrick (D Oxford)

(207) 364-7666

Nobleboro

50

 Dana L. Dow (R Waldoboro)

(207) 832-4658

20

 A. David Trahan (R Lincoln)

(207) 832-4135

Norridgewock

86

 Philip A. Curtis (R Madison)

(207) 696-3052

26

 Rodney L. Whittemore (R Somerset)

(207) 474-6703

North Amity (part of Amity)

8

 Joyce A. Fitzpatrick (R Houlton)

(207) 532-9035

34

 Roger L. Sherman (R Aroostook)

(207) 532-7073

North Berwick

146

 Mark W. Eves (D North Berwick)

(207) 676-1001

2

 Ronald F. Collins (R York)

(207) 985-2485

North Brooklin(part of Brooklin)

36

 Walter A. Kumiega III (D Deer Isle)

(207) 479-5459

28

 Brian D. Langley (R Hancock)

(207) 667-0625

North Fryeburg(part of Fryeburg)

97

 Helen Rankin (D Hiram)

(207) 625-4620

13

 David R. Hastings III (R Oxford)

(207) 935-3175

North Haven

36

 Walter A. Kumiega III (D Deer Isle)

(207) 479-5459

22

 Christopher W. Rector (R Knox)

(207) 354-6571

North Jay (part of Jay)

87

 Paul E. Gilbert (D Jay)

(207) 897-5143

14

 John L. Patrick (D Oxford)

(207) 364-7666

North Turner (part of Turner)

96

 Jeffrey L. Timberlake (R Turner)

(207) 225-6016

17

 Garrett Paul Mason (R Androscoggin)

(207) 577-1521

North Whitefield (part of Whitefield)

52

 Deborah J. Sanderson (R Chelsea)

(207) 623-2168

20

 A. David Trahan (R Lincoln)

(207) 832-4135

North Windham (part of Windham)

110

 Mark E. Bryant (D Windham)

(207) 892-6591

12

 Bill Diamond (D Cumberland)

(207) 892-8941

North Windham (part of Windham)

111

 Gary E. Plummer (R Windham)

(207) 892-6088

12

 Bill Diamond (D Cumberland)

(207) 892-8941

North Yarmouth

108

 Meredith N. Strang Burgess (R Cumberland)

(207) 829-6264

11

 Richard G. Woodbury (U Cumberland)

(207) 846-3056

North Yarmouth

109

 Anne P. Graham (D North Yarmouth)

(207) 846-0049

11

 Richard G. Woodbury (U Cumberland)

(207) 846-3056

NortheastHarbor (part of Mount Desert)

35

 Elspeth M. Flemings (D Bar Harbor)

(207) 669-2073

28

 Brian D. Langley (R Hancock)

(207) 667-0625

Northfield

30

 Howard E. McFadden (R Dennysville)

(207) 726-4676

29

 Kevin L. Raye (R Washington)

(207) 853-9406

Northport

43

 Erin D. Herbig (D Belfast)

(207) 542-7654

23

 Michael D. Thibodeau (R Waldo)

(207) 223-5177

Norway

95

 Tom J. Winsor (R Norway)

(207) 527-2233

13

 David R. Hastings III (R Oxford)

(207) 935-3175

 

 

 

~O~

 

 

 

Oakfield

9

 Ricky D. Long (R Sherman)

(207) 365-4704

34

 Roger L. Sherman (R Aroostook)

(207) 532-7073

Oakland

76

 Henry E. M. Beck (D Waterville)

(207) 837-4343

24

 Roger J. Katz (R Kennebec)

(207) 622-9921

Oakland

78

 Robert W. Nutting (R Oakland)

(207) 465-7139

24

 Roger J. Katz (R Kennebec)

(207) 622-9921

OceanPark (part of Old Orchard Beach)

132

 George Hogan (D Old Orchard Beach)

(207) 934-0492

5

 Barry J. Hobbins (D York)

(207) 282-7101

Ogunquit

149

 Bradley S. Moulton (R York)

(207) 361-1532

1

 Dawn Hill (D York)

(207) 337-3689

Olamon (part of Greenbush)

13

 Robert S. Duchesne (D Hudson)

(207) 827-3782

30

 Elizabeth M. Schneider (D Penobscot)

(207) 866-7359

OldOrchard Beach

132

 George Hogan (D Old Orchard Beach)

(207) 934-0492

5

 Barry J. Hobbins (D York)

(207) 282-7101

OldTown

14

 James F. Dill (D Old Town)

(207) 827-3498

30

 Elizabeth M. Schneider (D Penobscot)

(207) 866-7359

Oquossoc (part of Rangeley)

91

 Jarrod S. Crockett (R Bethel)

(207) 875-5075

18

 Thomas B. Saviello (R Franklin)

(207) 645-3420

Orient

8

 Joyce A. Fitzpatrick (R Houlton)

(207) 532-9035

34

 Roger L. Sherman (R Aroostook)

(207) 532-7073

Orland

41

 James S. Gillway (R Searsport)

(207) 548-6429

31

 Richard W. Rosen (R Hancock)

(207) 469-3779

OrnevilleTownship

26

 Paul T. Davis, Sr. (R Sangerville)

(207) 876-4047

27

 Douglas A. Thomas (R Somerset)

(207) 277-3017

Orono

18

 James W. Parker (R Veazie)

(207) 945-3520

30

 Elizabeth M. Schneider (D Penobscot)

(207) 866-7359

Orono

19

 Emily Ann Cain (D Orono)

(207) 866-3753

30

 Elizabeth M. Schneider (D Penobscot)

(207) 866-7359

Orrington

40

 Kimberley C. Rosen (R Bucksport)

(207) 469-3779

31

 Richard W. Rosen (R Hancock)

(207) 469-3779

OrrsIsland(part of Harpswell)

64

 Kimberly N. Olsen (R Phippsburg)

(207) 389-2237

10

 Stanley J. Gerzofsky (D Cumberland)

(207) 373-1328

Osborn

30

 Howard E. McFadden (R Dennysville)

(207) 726-4676

29

 Kevin L. Raye (R Washington)

(207) 853-9406

Otis

38

 Louis J. Luchini (D Ellsworth)

(207) 664-4699

31

 Richard W. Rosen (R Hancock)

(207) 469-3779

Otisfield

100

 James M. Hamper (R Oxford)

(207) 539-4586

13

 David R. Hastings III (R Oxford)

(207) 935-3175

Otter Creek (part of Mount Desert)

35

 Elspeth M. Flemings (D Bar Harbor)

(207) 669-2073

28

 Brian D. Langley (R Hancock)

(207) 667-0625

Owl's Head

47

 Edward J. Mazurek (D Rockland)

(207) 594-5647

22

 Christopher W. Rector (R Knox)

(207) 354-6571

Owl's Head

48

 Chuck Kruger (D Thomaston)

(207) 354-8928

22

 Christopher W. Rector (R Knox)

(207) 354-6571

Oxbow Plantation

7

 Alexander Reginald Willette (R Mapleton)

(207) 768-0164

34

 Roger L. Sherman (R Aroostook)

(207) 532-7073

Oxford

100

 James M. Hamper (R Oxford)

(207) 539-4586

13

 David R. Hastings III (R Oxford)

(207) 935-3175

 

 

 

~P~

 

 

 

Palermo

45

 R. Ryan Harmon (R Palermo)

(207) 993-6034

23

 Michael D. Thibodeau (R Waldo)

(207) 223-5177

Palmyra

28

 Dean A. Cray (R Palmyra)

(207) 938-2006

27

 Douglas A. Thomas (R Somerset)

(207) 277-3017

Paris

94

 Teresea Hayes (D Buckfield)

(207) 336-2028

13

 David R. Hastings III (R Oxford)

(207) 935-3175

Parkman

27

 Peter B. Johnson (R Greenville)

(207) 695-2019

27

 Douglas A. Thomas (R Somerset)

(207) 277-3017

Parsonsfield

97

 Helen Rankin (D Hiram)

(207) 625-4620

2

 Ronald F. Collins (R York)

(207) 985-2485

Passadumkeag

11

 Beth P. Turner (R Burlington)

(207) 403-3383

30

 Elizabeth M. Schneider (D Penobscot)

(207) 866-7359

PassamaquoddyIndian Township

31

 Joyce A. Maker (R Calais)

(207) 454-2327

29

 Kevin L. Raye (R Washington)

(207) 853-9406

Passamaquoddy Pleasant Point

31

 Joyce A. Maker (R Calais)

(207) 454-2327

29

 Kevin L. Raye (R Washington)

(207) 853-9406

Patten

9

 Ricky D. Long (R Sherman)

(207) 365-4704

27

 Douglas A. Thomas (R Somerset)

(207) 277-3017

PeaksIsland (part of Portland)

114

 Peter C. Stuckey (D Portland)

(207) 773-3345

8

 Justin L. Alfond (D Cumberland)

(207) 232-4187

Pejepscot (part of Topsham)

60

 Kerri L. Prescott (R Topsham)

(207) 319-7589

19

 Seth A. Goodall (D Sagadahoc)

(207) 737-4797

Pemaquid (part of Bristol)

51

 Jonathan B. McKane (R Newcastle)

(207) 563-5427

20

 A. David Trahan (R Lincoln)

(207) 832-4135

Pembroke

30

 Howard E. McFadden (R Dennysville)

(207) 726-4676

29

 Kevin L. Raye (R Washington)

(207) 853-9406

Penobscot

37

 Ralph Chapman (D Brooksville)

(207) 326-0899

31

 Richard W. Rosen (R Hancock)

(207) 469-3779

PenobscotIndian Island

14

 James F. Dill (D Old Town)

(207) 827-3498

30

 Elizabeth M. Schneider (D Penobscot)

(207) 866-7359

Penobscot Nation Voting District (Penobscot Indian Island)

14

 James F. Dill (D Old Town)

(207) 827-3498

30

 Elizabeth M. Schneider (D Penobscot)

(207) 866-7359

Perham

2

 Charles Kenneth Theriault (D Madawaska)

(207) 728-4526

35

 Troy Dale Jackson (D Aroostook)

(207) 398-4081

PerkinsTownship(Fr)

90

 Russell J. Black (R Wilton)

(207) 645-2990

18

 Thomas B. Saviello (R Franklin)

(207) 645-3420

PerkinsTownship(Sag)

67

 Seth A. Berry (D Bowdoinham)

(207) 522-1609

19

 Seth A. Goodall (D Sagadahoc)

(207) 737-4797

Perry

31

 Joyce A. Maker (R Calais)

(207) 454-2327

29

 Kevin L. Raye (R Washington)

(207) 853-9406

Peru

93

 Sheryl J. Briggs (D Mexico)

(207) 364-5665

14

 John L. Patrick (D Oxford)

(207) 364-7666

Phillips

90

 Russell J. Black (R Wilton)

(207) 645-2990

18

 Thomas B. Saviello (R Franklin)

(207) 645-3420

Phippsburg

64

 Kimberly N. Olsen (R Phippsburg)

(207) 389-2237

19

 Seth A. Goodall (D Sagadahoc)

(207) 737-4797

Pittsfield

29

 Stacey Allen Fitts (R Pittsfield)

(207) 487-5641

25

 Thomas H. Martin, Jr. (R Kennebec)

(207) 453-2484

Pittston

53

 Leslie T. Fossel (R Alna)

(207) 631-0219

21

 Earle L. McCormick (R Kennebec)

(207) 724-3228

Plaisted (part of Eagle Lake)

1

 John L. Martin (D Eagle Lake)

(207) 444-5556

35

 Troy Dale Jackson (D Aroostook)

(207) 398-4081

Pleasant Point Voting District (Passamaquoddy Pleasant Point)

31

 Joyce A. Maker (R Calais)

(207) 454-2327

29

 Kevin L. Raye (R Washington)

(207) 853-9406

Pleasant Ridge Plantation

88

 Larry C. Dunphy (R Embden)

(207) 635-2831

26

 Rodney L. Whittemore (R Somerset)

(207) 474-6703

Plymouth

25

 Kenneth Wade Fredette (R Newport)

(207) 368-4242

33

 Debra D. Plowman (R Penobscot)

(207) 862-4506

Poland

101

 Richard M. Cebra (R Naples)

(207) 693-4951

15

 Lois A. Snowe Mello (R Androscoggin)

(207) 784-9136

Poland

103

 Michael D. McClellan (R Raymond)

(207) 655-4438

15

 Lois A. Snowe Mello (R Androscoggin)

(207) 784-9136

Poland Spring (part of Poland)

103

 Michael D. McClellan (R Raymond)

(207) 655-4438

15

 Lois A. Snowe Mello (R Androscoggin)

(207) 784-9136

PortageLake

2

 Charles Kenneth Theriault (D Madawaska)

(207) 728-4526

35

 Troy Dale Jackson (D Aroostook)

(207) 398-4081

Porter

97

 Helen Rankin (D Hiram)

(207) 625-4620

13

 David R. Hastings III (R Oxford)

(207) 935-3175

Portland

113

 Mark N. Dion (D Portland)

(207) 797-6341

8

 Justin L. Alfond (D Cumberland)

(207) 232-4187

Portland

114

 Peter C. Stuckey (D Portland)

(207) 773-3345

8

 Justin L. Alfond (D Cumberland)

(207) 232-4187

Portland

115

 Stephen D. Lovejoy (D Portland)

(207) 773-5538

8

 Justin L. Alfond (D Cumberland)

(207) 232-4187

Portland

116

 Denise Patricia Harlow (D Portland)

(207) 409-0870

8

 Justin L. Alfond (D Cumberland)

(207) 232-4187

Portland

117

 Anne M. Haskell (D Portland)

(207) 871-5808

8

 Justin L. Alfond (D Cumberland)

(207) 232-4187

Portland

118

 Jon Hinck (D Portland)

(207) 450-0003

8

 Justin L. Alfond (D Cumberland)

(207) 232-4187

Portland

119

 Benjamin M. Chipman (U Portland)

(207) 318-4961

8

 Justin L. Alfond (D Cumberland)

(207) 232-4187

Portland

120

 Diane Russell (D Portland)

(207) 272-9182

8

 Justin L. Alfond (D Cumberland)

(207) 232-4187

Portland

113

 Mark N. Dion (D Portland)

(207) 797-6341

9

 Joseph C. Brannigan (D Cumberland)

(207) 772-6047

Portland

114

 Peter C. Stuckey (D Portland)

(207) 773-3345

9

 Joseph C. Brannigan (D Cumberland)

(207) 772-6047

Portland

115

 Stephen D. Lovejoy (D Portland)

(207) 773-5538

9

 Joseph C. Brannigan (D Cumberland)

(207) 772-6047

Portland

116

 Denise Patricia Harlow (D Portland)

(207) 409-0870

9

 Joseph C. Brannigan (D Cumberland)

(207) 772-6047

Portland

117

 Anne M. Haskell (D Portland)

(207) 871-5808

9

 Joseph C. Brannigan (D Cumberland)

(207) 772-6047

Portland

118

 Jon Hinck (D Portland)

(207) 450-0003

9

 Joseph C. Brannigan (D Cumberland)

(207) 772-6047

Portland

119

 Benjamin M. Chipman (U Portland)

(207) 318-4961

9

 Joseph C. Brannigan (D Cumberland)

(207) 772-6047

Portland

120

 Diane Russell (D Portland)

(207) 272-9182

9

 Joseph C. Brannigan (D Cumberland)

(207) 772-6047

Pownal

106

 David C. Webster (D Freeport)

(207) 865-4311

10

 Stanley J. Gerzofsky (D Cumberland)

(207) 373-1328

Pownal

109

 Anne P. Graham (D North Yarmouth)

(207) 846-0049

10

 Stanley J. Gerzofsky (D Cumberland)

(207) 373-1328

PrentissTownship

11

 Beth P. Turner (R Burlington)

(207) 403-3383

29

 Kevin L. Raye (R Washington)

(207) 853-9406

Presque Isle

5

 Michael J. Willette (R Presque Isle)

(207) 227-5989

34

 Roger L. Sherman (R Aroostook)

(207) 532-7073

Presque Isle

7

 Alexander Reginald Willette (R Mapleton)

(207) 768-0164

34

 Roger L. Sherman (R Aroostook)

(207) 532-7073

Princeton

11

 Beth P. Turner (R Burlington)

(207) 403-3383

29

 Kevin L. Raye (R Washington)

(207) 853-9406

Prospect

41

 James S. Gillway (R Searsport)

(207) 548-6429

23

 Michael D. Thibodeau (R Waldo)

(207) 223-5177

ProspectHarbor(part of Gouldsboro)

34

 Richard S. Malaby (R Hancock)

(207) 422-3146

28

 Brian D. Langley (R Hancock)

(207) 667-0625

 

 

 

~Q~

 

 

 

Quimby (part of Winterville Plantation)

1

 John L. Martin (D Eagle Lake)

(207) 444-5556

35

 Troy Dale Jackson (D Aroostook)

(207) 398-4081

 

 

 

~R~

 

 

 

Randolph

59

 Stephen P. Hanley (D Gardiner)

(207) 582-9073

21

 Earle L. McCormick (R Kennebec)

(207) 724-3228

Rangeley

91

 Jarrod S. Crockett (R Bethel)

(207) 875-5075

18

 Thomas B. Saviello (R Franklin)

(207) 645-3420

Rangeley Plantation

92

 Matthew J. Peterson (D Rumford)

(207) 776-8051

18

 Thomas B. Saviello (R Franklin)

(207) 645-3420

Raymond

103

 Michael D. McClellan (R Raymond)

(207) 655-4438

12

 Bill Diamond (D Cumberland)

(207) 892-8941

Readfield

82

 Patrick S. A. Flood (R Winthrop)

(207) 395-4915

18

 Thomas B. Saviello (R Franklin)

(207) 645-3420

Reed Plantation

9

 Ricky D. Long (R Sherman)

(207) 365-4704

34

 Roger L. Sherman (R Aroostook)

(207) 532-7073

Richmond

67

 Seth A. Berry (D Bowdoinham)

(207) 522-1609

19

 Seth A. Goodall (D Sagadahoc)

(207) 737-4797

Ripley

24

 Raymond A. Wallace (R Dexter)

(207) 924-0012

27

 Douglas A. Thomas (R Somerset)

(207) 277-3017

Robbinston

31

 Joyce A. Maker (R Calais)

(207) 454-2327

29

 Kevin L. Raye (R Washington)

(207) 853-9406

Robinhood (part of Georgetown)

61

 W. Bruce MacDonald (D Boothbay)

(207) 633-0570

19

 Seth A. Goodall (D Sagadahoc)

(207) 737-4797

Rockland

47

 Edward J. Mazurek (D Rockland)

(207) 594-5647

22

 Christopher W. Rector (R Knox)

(207) 354-6571

Rockport

46

 Joan W. Welsh (D Rockport)

(207) 236-6554

22

 Christopher W. Rector (R Knox)

(207) 354-6571

Rockwood Strip T1

88

 Larry C. Dunphy (R Embden)

(207) 635-2831

26

 Rodney L. Whittemore (R Somerset)

(207) 474-6703

Rockwood Strip T2

88

 Larry C. Dunphy (R Embden)

(207) 635-2831

26

 Rodney L. Whittemore (R Somerset)

(207) 474-6703

Rome

84

 John J. Picchiotti (R Fairfield)

(207) 453-2137

18

 Thomas B. Saviello (R Franklin)

(207) 645-3420

Roque Bluffs

32

 David C. Burns (R Whiting)

(207) 733-8856

29

 Kevin L. Raye (R Washington)

(207) 853-9406

Round Pond (part of Bristol)

51

 Jonathan B. McKane (R Newcastle)

(207) 563-5427

20

 A. David Trahan (R Lincoln)

(207) 832-4135

Roxbury

92

 Matthew J. Peterson (D Rumford)

(207) 776-8051

14

 John L. Patrick (D Oxford)

(207) 364-7666

Rumford

92

 Matthew J. Peterson (D Rumford)

(207) 776-8051

14

 John L. Patrick (D Oxford)

(207) 364-7666

RumfordCenter(part of Rumford)

92

 Matthew J. Peterson (D Rumford)

(207) 776-8051

14

 John L. Patrick (D Oxford)

(207) 364-7666

Rumford Point (part of Rumford)

92

 Matthew J. Peterson (D Rumford)

(207) 776-8051

14

 John L. Patrick (D Oxford)

(207) 364-7666

 

 

 

~S~

 

 

 

Sabattus

75

 Stephen J. Wood (R Sabattus)

(207) 740-3723

17

 Garrett Paul Mason (R Androscoggin)

(207) 577-1521

Saco

133

 Donald E. Pilon (D Saco)

(207) 284-8161

5

 Barry J. Hobbins (D York)

(207) 282-7101

Saco

134

 Linda M. Valentino (D Saco)

(207) 282-5227

5

 Barry J. Hobbins (D York)

(207) 282-7101

SalemTownship

90

 Russell J. Black (R Wilton)

(207) 645-2990

18

 Thomas B. Saviello (R Franklin)

(207) 645-3420

SalemTownship

91

 Jarrod S. Crockett (R Bethel)

(207) 875-5075

18

 Thomas B. Saviello (R Franklin)

(207) 645-3420

SandyRiver Plantation

92

 Matthew J. Peterson (D Rumford)

(207) 776-8051

18

 Thomas B. Saviello (R Franklin)

(207) 645-3420

Sanford

142

 Andrea M. Boland (D Sanford)

(207) 324-4459

3

 Jonathan T. E. Courtney (R York)

(207) 324-5467

Sanford

143

 John L. Tuttle, Jr. (D Sanford)

(207) 324-5964

3

 Jonathan T. E. Courtney (R York)

(207) 324-5467

Sanford

144

 Joan M. Nass (R Acton)

(207) 477-2607

3

 Jonathan T. E. Courtney (R York)

(207) 324-5467

Sangerville

26

 Paul T. Davis, Sr. (R Sangerville)

(207) 876-4047

27

 Douglas A. Thomas (R Somerset)

(207) 277-3017

Sargentville (part of Sedgwick)

37

 Ralph Chapman (D Brooksville)

(207) 326-0899

28

 Brian D. Langley (R Hancock)

(207) 667-0625

Scarborough

127

 Amy Fern Volk (R Scarborough)

(207) 883-1963

6

 Philip L. Bartlett II (D Cumberland)

(207) 839-7827

Scarborough

128

 Heather W. Sirocki (R Scarborough)

(207)883-5609

6

 Philip L. Bartlett II (D Cumberland)

(207) 839-7827

Scarborough

127

 Amy Fern Volk (R Scarborough)

(207) 883-1963

7

 Cynthia A. Dill (D Cumberland)

(207) 799-8229

Scarborough

128

 Heather W. Sirocki (R Scarborough)

(207)883-5609

7

 Cynthia A. Dill (D Cumberland)

(207) 799-8229

Seal Cove (part of Tremont)

36

 Walter A. Kumiega III (D Deer Isle)

(207) 479-5459

28

 Brian D. Langley (R Hancock)

(207) 667-0625

Searsmont

44

 Andrew R. O'Brien (D Lincolnville)

(207) 763-2701

23

 Michael D. Thibodeau (R Waldo)

(207) 223-5177

Searsport

41

 James S. Gillway (R Searsport)

(207) 548-6429

23

 Michael D. Thibodeau (R Waldo)

(207) 223-5177

Sebago

99

 Ralph W. Sarty, Jr. (R Denmark)

(207) 452-2171

13

 David R. Hastings III (R Oxford)

(207) 935-3175

Sebec

27

 Peter B. Johnson (R Greenville)

(207) 695-2019

27

 Douglas A. Thomas (R Somerset)

(207) 277-3017

Seboeis Plantation

12

 Jeffery Allen Gifford (R Lincoln)

(207) 794-3040

27

 Douglas A. Thomas (R Somerset)

(207) 277-3017

SeboomookTownship

88

 Larry C. Dunphy (R Embden)

(207) 635-2831

26

 Rodney L. Whittemore (R Somerset)

(207) 474-6703

Sedgwick

37

 Ralph Chapman (D Brooksville)

(207) 326-0899

28

 Brian D. Langley (R Hancock)

(207) 667-0625

Shapleigh

138

 David R. Burns (R Alfred)

(207) 490-3540

2

 Ronald F. Collins (R York)

(207) 985-2485

Sheridan(part of Ashland)

1

 John L. Martin (D Eagle Lake)

(207) 444-5556

34

 Roger L. Sherman (R Aroostook)

(207) 532-7073

Sherman

9

 Ricky D. Long (R Sherman)

(207) 365-4704

34

 Roger L. Sherman (R Aroostook)

(207) 532-7073

Sherman Mills (part of Sherman)

9

 Ricky D. Long (R Sherman)

(207) 365-4704

34

 Roger L. Sherman (R Aroostook)

(207) 532-7073

Sherman Station (part of Stacyville)

9

 Ricky D. Long (R Sherman)

(207) 365-4704

27

 Douglas A. Thomas (R Somerset)

(207) 277-3017

Shirley

27

 Peter B. Johnson (R Greenville)

(207) 695-2019

27

 Douglas A. Thomas (R Somerset)

(207) 277-3017

Sidney

78

 Robert W. Nutting (R Oakland)

(207) 465-7139

24

 Roger J. Katz (R Kennebec)

(207) 622-9921

SilverRidge Township

9

 Ricky D. Long (R Sherman)

(207) 365-4704

34

 Roger L. Sherman (R Aroostook)

(207) 532-7073

Sinclair (part St. Agatha & T17R4)

2

 Charles Kenneth Theriault (D Madawaska)

(207) 728-4526

35

 Troy Dale Jackson (D Aroostook)

(207) 398-4081

Skowhegan

85

 Jeff M. McCabe (D Skowhegan)

(207) 474-5402

26

 Rodney L. Whittemore (R Somerset)

(207) 474-6703

Smithfield

84

 John J. Picchiotti (R Fairfield)

(207) 453-2137

18

 Thomas B. Saviello (R Franklin)

(207) 645-3420

Smyrna

9

 Ricky D. Long (R Sherman)

(207) 365-4704

34

 Roger L. Sherman (R Aroostook)

(207) 532-7073

Smyrna Mills (part of Smyrna)

9

 Ricky D. Long (R Sherman)

(207) 365-4704

34

 Roger L. Sherman (R Aroostook)

(207) 532-7073

Soldier Pond (part of Wallagrass)

1

 John L. Martin (D Eagle Lake)

(207) 444-5556

35

 Troy Dale Jackson (D Aroostook)

(207) 398-4081

Solon

86

 Philip A. Curtis (R Madison)

(207) 696-3052

26

 Rodney L. Whittemore (R Somerset)

(207) 474-6703

Somerville

52

 Deborah J. Sanderson (R Chelsea)

(207) 623-2168

20

 A. David Trahan (R Lincoln)

(207) 832-4135

Sorrento

34

 Richard S. Malaby (R Hancock)

(207) 422-3146

28

 Brian D. Langley (R Hancock)

(207) 667-0625

South Berwick

146

 Mark W. Eves (D North Berwick)

(207) 676-1001

1

 Dawn Hill (D York)

(207) 337-3689

South Berwick

148

 Roberta B. Beavers (D South Berwick)

(603) 781-9529

1

 Dawn Hill (D York)

(207) 337-3689

South Bristol

51

 Jonathan B. McKane (R Newcastle)

(207) 563-5427

20

 A. David Trahan (R Lincoln)

(207) 832-4135

South Casco(part of Casco)

101

 Richard M. Cebra (R Naples)

(207) 693-4951

12

 Bill Diamond (D Cumberland)

(207) 892-8941

South China (part of China)

55

 H. David Cotta (R China)

(207) 445-4067

24

 Roger J. Katz (R Kennebec)

(207) 622-9921

South Freeport (part of Freeport)

106

 David C. Webster (D Freeport)

(207) 865-4311

10

 Stanley J. Gerzofsky (D Cumberland)

(207) 373-1328

South Gardiner (part of Gardiner)

59

 Stephen P. Hanley (D Gardiner)

(207) 582-9073

21

 Earle L. McCormick (R Kennebec)

(207) 724-3228

South Harpswell(part of Harpswell)

64

 Kimberly N. Olsen (R Phippsburg)

(207) 389-2237

10

 Stanley J. Gerzofsky (D Cumberland)

(207) 373-1328

South Hiram(part of Hiram)

97

 Helen Rankin (D Hiram)

(207) 625-4620

13

 David R. Hastings III (R Oxford)

(207) 935-3175

South Paris (part of Paris)

94

 Teresea Hayes (D Buckfield)

(207) 336-2028

13

 David R. Hastings III (R Oxford)

(207) 935-3175

South Portland

122

 Terry K. Morrison (D South Portland)

(207) 831-0828

7

 Cynthia A. Dill (D Cumberland)

(207) 799-8229

South Portland

123

 Jane E. Eberle (D South Portland)

(207) 776-3783

7

 Cynthia A. Dill (D Cumberland)

(207) 799-8229

South Portland

124

 Bryan T. Kaenrath (D South Portland)

(207) 409-7137

7

 Cynthia A. Dill (D Cumberland)

(207) 799-8229

South Thomaston

48

 Chuck Kruger (D Thomaston)

(207) 354-8928

22

 Christopher W. Rector (R Knox)

(207) 354-6571

South Waterboro(part of Waterboro)

139

 Aaron F. Libby (R Waterboro)

(207) 247-6461

3

 Jonathan T. E. Courtney (R York)

(207) 324-5467

South Windham (part of Windham)

111

 Gary E. Plummer (R Windham)

(207) 892-6088

12

 Bill Diamond (D Cumberland)

(207) 892-8941

Southport

61

 W. Bruce MacDonald (D Boothbay)

(207) 633-0570

20

 A. David Trahan (R Lincoln)

(207) 832-4135

SouthwestHarbor

35

 Elspeth M. Flemings (D Bar Harbor)

(207) 669-2073

28

 Brian D. Langley (R Hancock)

(207) 667-0625

Springfield

11

 Beth P. Turner (R Burlington)

(207) 403-3383

30

 Elizabeth M. Schneider (D Penobscot)

(207) 866-7359

Springvale (part of Sanford)

143

 John L. Tuttle, Jr. (D Sanford)

(207) 324-5964

3

 Jonathan T. E. Courtney (R York)

(207) 324-5467

Springvale (part of Sanford)

144

 Joan M. Nass (R Acton)

(207) 477-2607

3

 Jonathan T. E. Courtney (R York)

(207) 324-5467

Spruce Head (part of South Thomaston)

48

 Chuck Kruger (D Thomaston)

(207) 354-8928

22

 Christopher W. Rector (R Knox)

(207) 354-6571

St. Agatha

2

 Charles Kenneth Theriault (D Madawaska)

(207) 728-4526

35

 Troy Dale Jackson (D Aroostook)

(207) 398-4081

St. Albans

28

 Dean A. Cray (R Palmyra)

(207) 938-2006

27

 Douglas A. Thomas (R Somerset)

(207) 277-3017

St. David (part of Madawaska)

2

 Charles Kenneth Theriault (D Madawaska)

(207) 728-4526

35

 Troy Dale Jackson (D Aroostook)

(207) 398-4081

St. Francis

1

 John L. Martin (D Eagle Lake)

(207) 444-5556

35

 Troy Dale Jackson (D Aroostook)

(207) 398-4081

St. George

48

 Chuck Kruger (D Thomaston)

(207) 354-8928

22

 Christopher W. Rector (R Knox)

(207) 354-6571

St. JohnPlantation

1

 John L. Martin (D Eagle Lake)

(207) 444-5556

35

 Troy Dale Jackson (D Aroostook)

(207) 398-4081

Stacyville

9

 Ricky D. Long (R Sherman)

(207) 365-4704

27

 Douglas A. Thomas (R Somerset)

(207) 277-3017

Standish

102

 Michael A. Shaw (D Standish)

(207) 787-4352

12

 Bill Diamond (D Cumberland)

(207) 892-8941

Standish

103

 Michael D. McClellan (R Raymond)

(207) 655-4438

12

 Bill Diamond (D Cumberland)

(207) 892-8941

Starks

87

 Paul E. Gilbert (D Jay)

(207) 897-5143

26

 Rodney L. Whittemore (R Somerset)

(207) 474-6703

SteepFalls(part of Standish)

102

 Michael A. Shaw (D Standish)

(207) 787-4352

12

 Bill Diamond (D Cumberland)

(207) 892-8941

Stetson

23

 David E. Richardson (R Carmel)

(207) 848-3040

33

 Debra D. Plowman (R Penobscot)

(207) 862-4506

Steuben

33

 Dianne C. Tilton (R Harrington)

(207) 483-6050

29

 Kevin L. Raye (R Washington)

(207) 853-9406

Stillwater(part of Old Town)

14

 James F. Dill (D Old Town)

(207) 827-3498

30

 Elizabeth M. Schneider (D Penobscot)

(207) 866-7359

Stockholm

2

 Charles Kenneth Theriault (D Madawaska)

(207) 728-4526

35

 Troy Dale Jackson (D Aroostook)

(207) 398-4081

Stockton Springs

41

 James S. Gillway (R Searsport)

(207) 548-6429

23

 Michael D. Thibodeau (R Waldo)

(207) 223-5177

Stoneham

91

 Jarrod S. Crockett (R Bethel)

(207) 875-5075

14

 John L. Patrick (D Oxford)

(207) 364-7666

Stonington

36

 Walter A. Kumiega III (D Deer Isle)

(207) 479-5459

28

 Brian D. Langley (R Hancock)

(207) 667-0625

Stow

98

 G. Paul Waterhouse (R Bridgton)

(207) 409-2273

14

 John L. Patrick (D Oxford)

(207) 364-7666

Stratton (part of Eustis)

91

 Jarrod S. Crockett (R Bethel)

(207) 875-5075

18

 Thomas B. Saviello (R Franklin)

(207) 645-3420

Strong

90

 Russell J. Black (R Wilton)

(207) 645-2990

18

 Thomas B. Saviello (R Franklin)

(207) 645-3420

Sullivan

34

 Richard S. Malaby (R Hancock)

(207) 422-3146

28

 Brian D. Langley (R Hancock)

(207) 667-0625

SummitTownship

11

 Beth P. Turner (R Burlington)

(207) 403-3383

31

 Richard W. Rosen (R Hancock)

(207) 469-3779

Sumner

94

 Teresea Hayes (D Buckfield)

(207) 336-2028

14

 John L. Patrick (D Oxford)

(207) 364-7666

Sunset (part of Deer Isle)

36

 Walter A. Kumiega III (D Deer Isle)

(207) 479-5459

28

 Brian D. Langley (R Hancock)

(207) 667-0625

Surry

37

 Ralph Chapman (D Brooksville)

(207) 326-0899

28

 Brian D. Langley (R Hancock)

(207) 667-0625

Swan's Island

36

 Walter A. Kumiega III (D Deer Isle)

(207) 479-5459

28

 Brian D. Langley (R Hancock)

(207) 667-0625

Swanville

42

 Peter B. Rioux (R Winterport)

(207) 659-2293

23

 Michael D. Thibodeau (R Waldo)

(207) 223-5177

Sweden

98

 G. Paul Waterhouse (R Bridgton)

(207) 409-2273

14

 John L. Patrick (D Oxford)

(207) 364-7666

 

 

 

~T~

 

 

 

Talmadge

11

 Beth P. Turner (R Burlington)

(207) 403-3383

29

 Kevin L. Raye (R Washington)

(207) 853-9406

Temple

90

 Russell J. Black (R Wilton)

(207) 645-2990

18

 Thomas B. Saviello (R Franklin)

(207) 645-3420

TenantsHarbor(part of St. George)

48

 Chuck Kruger (D Thomaston)

(207) 354-8928

22

 Christopher W. Rector (R Knox)

(207) 354-6571

The Forks Plantation

88

 Larry C. Dunphy (R Embden)

(207) 635-2831

26

 Rodney L. Whittemore (R Somerset)

(207) 474-6703

Thomaston

48

 Chuck Kruger (D Thomaston)

(207) 354-8928

22

 Christopher W. Rector (R Knox)

(207) 354-6571

Thorndike

45

 R. Ryan Harmon (R Palermo)

(207) 993-6034

23

 Michael D. Thibodeau (R Waldo)

(207) 223-5177

Topsfield

11

 Beth P. Turner (R Burlington)

(207) 403-3383

29

 Kevin L. Raye (R Washington)

(207) 853-9406

Topsham

60

 Kerri L. Prescott (R Topsham)

(207) 319-7589

19

 Seth A. Goodall (D Sagadahoc)

(207) 737-4797

Topsham

65

 Peter S. Kent (D Woolwich)

(207) 442-9255

19

 Seth A. Goodall (D Sagadahoc)

(207) 737-4797

Tremont

36

 Walter A. Kumiega III (D Deer Isle)

(207) 479-5459

28

 Brian D. Langley (R Hancock)

(207) 667-0625

Trenton

38

 Louis J. Luchini (D Ellsworth)

(207) 664-4699

28

 Brian D. Langley (R Hancock)

(207) 667-0625

TrescottTownship

32

 David C. Burns (R Whiting)

(207) 733-8856

29

 Kevin L. Raye (R Washington)

(207) 853-9406

Troy

45

 R. Ryan Harmon (R Palermo)

(207) 993-6034

23

 Michael D. Thibodeau (R Waldo)

(207) 223-5177

Turner

96

 Jeffrey L. Timberlake (R Turner)

(207) 225-6016

17

 Garrett Paul Mason (R Androscoggin)

(207) 577-1521

TurnerCenter(part of Turner)

96

 Jeffrey L. Timberlake (R Turner)

(207) 225-6016

17

 Garrett Paul Mason (R Androscoggin)

(207) 577-1521

TwomblyTownship

11

 Beth P. Turner (R Burlington)

(207) 403-3383

30

 Elizabeth M. Schneider (D Penobscot)

(207) 866-7359

 

 

 

~U~

 

 

 

Union

49

 Wesley E. Richardson (R Warren)

(207) 273-3572

22

 Christopher W. Rector (R Knox)

(207) 354-6571

Unity

45

 R. Ryan Harmon (R Palermo)

(207) 993-6034

23

 Michael D. Thibodeau (R Waldo)

(207) 223-5177

UnityTownship

55

 H. David Cotta (R China)

(207) 445-4067

25

 Thomas H. Martin, Jr. (R Kennebec)

(207) 453-2484

Upper Frenchville(part of Frenchville)

2

 Charles Kenneth Theriault (D Madawaska)

(207) 728-4526

35

 Troy Dale Jackson (D Aroostook)

(207) 398-4081

Upton

91

 Jarrod S. Crockett (R Bethel)

(207) 875-5075

14

 John L. Patrick (D Oxford)

(207) 364-7666

 

 

 

~V~

 

 

 

Van Buren

3

 Bernard L. A. Ayotte (R Caswell)

(207) 325-4905

35

 Troy Dale Jackson (D Aroostook)

(207) 398-4081

Vanceboro

11

 Beth P. Turner (R Burlington)

(207) 403-3383

29

 Kevin L. Raye (R Washington)

(207) 853-9406

Vassalboro

58

 Karen D. Foster (R Augusta)

(207) 622-2930

24

 Roger J. Katz (R Kennebec)

(207) 622-9921

Veazie

18

 James W. Parker (R Veazie)

(207) 945-3520

30

 Elizabeth M. Schneider (D Penobscot)

(207) 866-7359

VeronaIsland

41

 James S. Gillway (R Searsport)

(207) 548-6429

31

 Richard W. Rosen (R Hancock)

(207) 469-3779

Vienna

83

 Dennis L. Keschl (R Belgrade)

(207) 495-2973

18

 Thomas B. Saviello (R Franklin)

(207) 645-3420

Vinalhaven

36

 Walter A. Kumiega III (D Deer Isle)

(207) 479-5459

22

 Christopher W. Rector (R Knox)

(207) 354-6571

 

 

 

~W~

 

 

 

Wade

7

 Alexander Reginald Willette (R Mapleton)

(207) 768-0164

35

 Troy Dale Jackson (D Aroostook)

(207) 398-4081

Waite

11

 Beth P. Turner (R Burlington)

(207) 403-3383

29

 Kevin L. Raye (R Washington)

(207) 853-9406

Waldo

42

 Peter B. Rioux (R Winterport)

(207) 659-2293

23

 Michael D. Thibodeau (R Waldo)

(207) 223-5177

Waldoboro

50

 Dana L. Dow (R Waldoboro)

(207) 832-4658

20

 A. David Trahan (R Lincoln)

(207) 832-4135

Wales

80

 Melvin Newendyke (R Litchfield)

(207) 268-2553

17

 Garrett Paul Mason (R Androscoggin)

(207) 577-1521

Wallagrass

1

 John L. Martin (D Eagle Lake)

(207) 444-5556

35

 Troy Dale Jackson (D Aroostook)

(207) 398-4081

Waltham

34

 Richard S. Malaby (R Hancock)

(207) 422-3146

29

 Kevin L. Raye (R Washington)

(207) 853-9406

Warren

49

 Wesley E. Richardson (R Warren)

(207) 273-3572

22

 Christopher W. Rector (R Knox)

(207) 354-6571

Washburn

7

 Alexander Reginald Willette (R Mapleton)

(207) 768-0164

35

 Troy Dale Jackson (D Aroostook)

(207) 398-4081

Washington

52

 Deborah J. Sanderson (R Chelsea)

(207) 623-2168

20

 A. David Trahan (R Lincoln)

(207) 832-4135

WashingtonTownship

90

 Russell J. Black (R Wilton)

(207) 645-2990

18

 Thomas B. Saviello (R Franklin)

(207) 645-3420

Waterboro

139

 Aaron F. Libby (R Waterboro)

(207) 247-6461

3

 Jonathan T. E. Courtney (R York)

(207) 324-5467

Waterford

95

 Tom J. Winsor (R Norway)

(207) 527-2233

14

 John L. Patrick (D Oxford)

(207) 364-7666

Waterville

76

 Henry E. M. Beck (D Waterville)

(207) 837-4343

25

 Thomas H. Martin, Jr. (R Kennebec)

(207) 453-2484

Waterville

77

 Thomas R. W. Longstaff (D Waterville)

(207) 872-6617

25

 Thomas H. Martin, Jr. (R Kennebec)

(207) 453-2484

Wayne

81

 L. Gary Knight (R Livermore Falls)

(207) 897-2489

18

 Thomas B. Saviello (R Franklin)

(207) 645-3420

Webster Plantation

11

 Beth P. Turner (R Burlington)

(207) 403-3383

30

 Elizabeth M. Schneider (D Penobscot)

(207) 866-7359

Weeks Mills (part of China)

55

 H. David Cotta (R China)

(207) 445-4067

24

 Roger J. Katz (R Kennebec)

(207) 622-9921

Weld

92

 Matthew J. Peterson (D Rumford)

(207) 776-8051

18

 Thomas B. Saviello (R Franklin)

(207) 645-3420

Wellington

88

 Larry C. Dunphy (R Embden)

(207) 635-2831

27

 Douglas A. Thomas (R Somerset)

(207) 277-3017

Wells

147

 Kathleen D. Chase (R Wells)

(207) 646-2118

2

 Ronald F. Collins (R York)

(207) 985-2485

Wells

149

 Bradley S. Moulton (R York)

(207) 361-1532

2

 Ronald F. Collins (R York)

(207) 985-2485

Wesley

30

 Howard E. McFadden (R Dennysville)

(207) 726-4676

29

 Kevin L. Raye (R Washington)

(207) 853-9406

West Baldwin (part of Baldwin)

99

 Ralph W. Sarty, Jr. (R Denmark)

(207) 452-2171

13

 David R. Hastings III (R Oxford)

(207) 935-3175

West Bath

64

 Kimberly N. Olsen (R Phippsburg)

(207) 389-2237

19

 Seth A. Goodall (D Sagadahoc)

(207) 737-4797

West Bath

65

 Peter S. Kent (D Woolwich)

(207) 442-9255

19

 Seth A. Goodall (D Sagadahoc)

(207) 737-4797

West Bethel (part of Bethel)

91

 Jarrod S. Crockett (R Bethel)

(207) 875-5075

14

 John L. Patrick (D Oxford)

(207) 364-7666

West Enfield (part of Enfield)

12

 Jeffery Allen Gifford (R Lincoln)

(207) 794-3040

30

 Elizabeth M. Schneider (D Penobscot)

(207) 866-7359

West Forks Plantation

88

 Larry C. Dunphy (R Embden)

(207) 635-2831

26

 Rodney L. Whittemore (R Somerset)

(207) 474-6703

West Gardiner

79

 Sharon Anglin Treat (D Hallowell)

(207) 623-7161

21

 Earle L. McCormick (R Kennebec)

(207) 724-3228

West Lebanon (part of Lebanon)

144

 Joan M. Nass (R Acton)

(207) 477-2607

2

 Ronald F. Collins (R York)

(207) 985-2485

West Lebanon (part of Lebanon)

145

 Beth A. O'Connor (R Berwick)

(207) 698-7899

2

 Ronald F. Collins (R York)

(207) 985-2485

West Minot (part of Minot)

96

 Jeffrey L. Timberlake (R Turner)

(207) 225-6016

17

 Garrett Paul Mason (R Androscoggin)

(207) 577-1521

West Paris

95

 Tom J. Winsor (R Norway)

(207) 527-2233

14

 John L. Patrick (D Oxford)

(207) 364-7666

West Peru (part of Peru)

93

 Sheryl J. Briggs (D Mexico)

(207) 364-5665

14

 John L. Patrick (D Oxford)

(207) 364-7666

West Rockport(part of Rockport)

46

 Joan W. Welsh (D Rockport)

(207) 236-6554

22

 Christopher W. Rector (R Knox)

(207) 354-6571

West Scarborough (part of Scarborough)

127

 Amy Fern Volk (R Scarborough)

(207) 883-1963

6

 Philip L. Bartlett II (D Cumberland)

(207) 839-7827

West Scarborough (part of Scarborough)

128

 Heather W. Sirocki (R Scarborough)

(207)883-5609

6

 Philip L. Bartlett II (D Cumberland)

(207) 839-7827

West Sullivan (part of Sullivan)

34

 Richard S. Malaby (R Hancock)

(207) 422-3146

28

 Brian D. Langley (R Hancock)

(207) 667-0625

West Sumner (part of Sumner)

94

 Teresea Hayes (D Buckfield)

(207) 336-2028

14

 John L. Patrick (D Oxford)

(207) 364-7666

West Tremont(part of Tremont)

36

 Walter A. Kumiega III (D Deer Isle)

(207) 479-5459

28

 Brian D. Langley (R Hancock)

(207) 667-0625

Westbrook

125

 Ann E. Peoples (D Westbrook)

(207) 856-7264

6

 Philip L. Bartlett II (D Cumberland)

(207) 839-7827

Westbrook

126

 Timothy E. Driscoll (D Westbrook)

(207) 856-7014

6

 Philip L. Bartlett II (D Cumberland)

(207) 839-7827

Westbrook

125

 Ann E. Peoples (D Westbrook)

(207) 856-7264

9

 Joseph C. Brannigan (D Cumberland)

(207) 772-6047

Westbrook

126

 Timothy E. Driscoll (D Westbrook)

(207) 856-7014

9

 Joseph C. Brannigan (D Cumberland)

(207) 772-6047

Westfield

6

 Tyler Clark (R Easton)

(207) 488-2633

34

 Roger L. Sherman (R Aroostook)

(207) 532-7073

Westmanland

2

 Charles Kenneth Theriault (D Madawaska)

(207) 728-4526

35

 Troy Dale Jackson (D Aroostook)

(207) 398-4081

Weston

9

 Ricky D. Long (R Sherman)

(207) 365-4704

34

 Roger L. Sherman (R Aroostook)

(207) 532-7073

WestportIsland

61

 W. Bruce MacDonald (D Boothbay)

(207) 633-0570

20

 A. David Trahan (R Lincoln)

(207) 832-4135

Whitefield

52

 Deborah J. Sanderson (R Chelsea)

(207) 623-2168

20

 A. David Trahan (R Lincoln)

(207) 832-4135

Whiting

32

 David C. Burns (R Whiting)

(207) 733-8856

29

 Kevin L. Raye (R Washington)

(207) 853-9406

WhitneyTownship

11

 Beth P. Turner (R Burlington)

(207) 403-3383

29

 Kevin L. Raye (R Washington)

(207) 853-9406

Whitneyville

30

 Howard E. McFadden (R Dennysville)

(207) 726-4676

29

 Kevin L. Raye (R Washington)

(207) 853-9406

Willimantic

27

 Peter B. Johnson (R Greenville)

(207) 695-2019

27

 Douglas A. Thomas (R Somerset)

(207) 277-3017

Wilton

90

 Russell J. Black (R Wilton)

(207) 645-2990

18

 Thomas B. Saviello (R Franklin)

(207) 645-3420

Windham

110

 Mark E. Bryant (D Windham)

(207) 892-6591

12

 Bill Diamond (D Cumberland)

(207) 892-8941

Windham

111

 Gary E. Plummer (R Windham)

(207) 892-6088

12

 Bill Diamond (D Cumberland)

(207) 892-8941

Windsor

58

 Karen D. Foster (R Augusta)

(207) 622-2930

20

 A. David Trahan (R Lincoln)

(207) 832-4135

Winn

11

 Beth P. Turner (R Burlington)

(207) 403-3383

30

 Elizabeth M. Schneider (D Penobscot)

(207) 866-7359

Winslow

54

 Susan E. Morissette (R Winslow)

(207) 873-5106

25

 Thomas H. Martin, Jr. (R Kennebec)

(207) 453-2484

WinterHarbor

34

 Richard S. Malaby (R Hancock)

(207) 422-3146

28

 Brian D. Langley (R Hancock)

(207) 667-0625

Winterport

42

 Peter B. Rioux (R Winterport)

(207) 659-2293

23

 Michael D. Thibodeau (R Waldo)

(207) 223-5177

Winterville Plantation

1

 John L. Martin (D Eagle Lake)

(207) 444-5556

35

 Troy Dale Jackson (D Aroostook)

(207) 398-4081

Winthrop

82

 Patrick S. A. Flood (R Winthrop)

(207) 395-4915

21

 Earle L. McCormick (R Kennebec)

(207) 724-3228

Wiscasset

53

 Leslie T. Fossel (R Alna)

(207) 631-0219

20

 A. David Trahan (R Lincoln)

(207) 832-4135

Woodland

3

 Bernard L. A. Ayotte (R Caswell)

(207) 325-4905

35

 Troy Dale Jackson (D Aroostook)

(207) 398-4081

Woodstock

91

 Jarrod S. Crockett (R Bethel)

(207) 875-5075

14

 John L. Patrick (D Oxford)

(207) 364-7666

Woodville

11

 Beth P. Turner (R Burlington)

(207) 403-3383

27

 Douglas A. Thomas (R Somerset)

(207) 277-3017

Woolwich

65

 Peter S. Kent (D Woolwich)

(207) 442-9255

19

 Seth A. Goodall (D Sagadahoc)

(207) 737-4797

WymanTownship

88

 Larry C. Dunphy (R Embden)

(207) 635-2831

18

 Thomas B. Saviello (R Franklin)

(207) 645-3420

Wytopitlock (part of Reed Plantation)

9

 Ricky D. Long (R Sherman)

(207) 365-4704

34

 Roger L. Sherman (R Aroostook)

(207) 532-7073

 

 

 

~Y~

 

 

 

Yarmouth

107

 Melissa Walsh Innes (D Yarmouth)

(207) 846-4302

11

 Richard G. Woodbury (U Cumberland)

(207) 846-3056

York

149

 Bradley S. Moulton (R York)

(207) 361-1532

1

 Dawn Hill (D York)

(207) 337-3689

York

150

 Windol C. Weaver (R York)

(207) 363-4641

1

 Dawn Hill (D York)

(207) 337-3689

YorkBeach (part of York)

150

 Windol C. Weaver (R York)

(207) 363-4641

1

 Dawn Hill (D York)

(207) 337-3689

YorkHarbor (part of York)

150

 Windol C. Weaver (R York)

(207) 363-4641

1

 Dawn Hill (D York)

(207) 337-3689

Donate to Protect Maine Marriage

 

Tell us your story!

We won marriage for ALL Maine couples! Now we want to hear stories from around the state of how marriage is changing your lives, or the lives of people you love. Share you story by clicking here.

Equality Federation

EqualityMaine is a proud member of the Equality Federation

Equality Federation